Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Mirdif, page 2

46 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,735,921

    2 Bed Large Layout | Mosque Views | Brand New

    Luxury Escapes Real Estate logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,285 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,864,674

    Pool View | Elegant | Post Payment Plan

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,381 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,371,518

    Peaceful | Flexible Post Handover Payment Plan

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,756 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,997,635

    Post Handover | Community View | Payment Plan

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,479 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,329,087

    Prime Location | Payment Plan | Spacious

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,725 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,865,835

    Luxury Living | Payment Plan | No Commission

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,382 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,050,528

    Pool View | Ground Floor | Payment Plan

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,518 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,003,934

    Spacious Layout | Park Adjacent Living

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,534 sqft

    1,958 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,329,087

    Poolside Living | Pay Post Handover

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,725 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,936,453

    Live in The Greenery | Post Handover Plan

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,434 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,102,692

    Modern | Flexible Handover | Pool View

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,557 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,984,405

    Ample Space | Contemporary | Pay After Handover

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,469 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,055,618

    Ground Floor |Tranquility View| Post Handover Plan

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,522 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 2-BHK properties for sale in Mirdif, a family-friendly residential area in Dubai known for its peaceful atmosphere and authentic charm. Prices start at 1,740,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,050,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 1,300 to 1,800 sqft, with an average of 1,500 sqft. Located along Al Khawaneej Street and just 10 minutes from Dubai International Airport, Mirdif offers convenient access to Dubai Festival City, Mushrif Park, Dubai Frame, and other attractions.
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,329,087

    Prime Location | Spacious | No Commission

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,725 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,735,921

    Flexible Payment| Big Layout| Study Incl

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Samurai  logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,285 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,936,453

    Off plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills

    Rocky Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,434 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,735,775

    Off plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills

    Rocky Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Asayel Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,285 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,855,372

    Luxury - Comfort | Exclusive Community | Private