Off plan 2 Bedrooms Properties for sale in Dubai, page 16

15,307 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,290,067

    Large Layout | Elegant Waterfront Living

    McCone Properties logo image

    Vue Doree, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,927 sqft

    2,226 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,415,000

    Elevated Living | Spacious Design

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Parkway by Prestige One, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,114 sqft

    2,167 AED/sqft

  • The One by Rabdan

    Launch price:

    1,150,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Rabdan Developments
    Dubai,Al Satwa,Jumeirah Garden City

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,665,000

    Dubai Skyline View | Low Floor | Smart Home

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,247 sqft

    1,335 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000

    Modern Living | Big Layout | Prime Location

    Rens Properties logo image

    Al Habtoor Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,545 sqft

    2,524 AED/sqft

  • Arthouse Private Residences

    Listed 3 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,080,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Dubai,Mohammed Bin Rashid City,District 11,Art House Private Residences By Viva

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000

    Full Canal View | Premium Finish | High Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Peninsula Four, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,434 sqft

    2,719 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    MODERN 2B/R | HIGH-FLOOR | FULLY FITTED

    Rens Properties logo image

    Altai Tower, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,023 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • Skyvue Stellar

    Launch price:

    1,901,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Bukadra,Sobha Hartland II,Skyvue Stellar

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    WATERFRONT LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | LOW RISE BLDG

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    The Cove II Building 6, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,144 sqft

    2,622 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000

    High Floor | Corner Unit | Panoramic Lagoon View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Naya 2, Naya at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,459 sqft

    2,433 AED/sqft

  • Linea

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    960,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/30/65
    Developed by
    Holm Avenue
    Dubai,Al Satwa,Jumeirah Garden City,Linea by Holm

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,615,000

    Modern Residences | Timeless Comfort

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Parkway by Prestige One, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,259 sqft

    2,077 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Modern Finishes | High Floor | Luxury Living

    Nestwood Realty Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Sobha One Tower E, Sobha One, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,143 sqft

    2,449 AED/sqft

  • Sanctuary by Prestige One

    Launch price:

    1,840,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/45/35
    Developed by
    Prestige One Developments
    Dubai,Meydan

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,559,888

    Vibrant Community | High ROI | Golf View

    Rocky Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Golf Vale, Emaaar South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    986 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,751,000

    Sea View | High Floor | Motivated Seller

    S&V Properties logo image

    Sensia, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,411 sqft

    3,367 AED/sqft

  • Barari Parks

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Dubai,Majan,Barari Parks by Bahat

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,197,000

    Green community / Modern / High ROI

    Rens Properties logo image

    Verdana Residence 10, Verdana 10, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,057 sqft

    1,132 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,585,000

    PREMIUM RESIDENCE | SCENIC NATURE VIEWS | NEAR OP

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    Sobha Creek Vista Heights Tower B, Sobha Creek Vista Heights, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,268 sqft

    2,038 AED/sqft

  • LIV Oceanside

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    LIV Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,LIV Oceanside

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,312,000

    High Floor | Smart Home | Branded Residence

    Inside Premium Properties logo image

    Aeternitas Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    1

    1,635 sqft

    2,025 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Modern Finishes | Investor Deal | Spacious Layout

    Nestwood Realty Real Estate L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,143 sqft

    2,449 AED/sqft

  • Weybridge Gardens Phase 5 By Leos Developments

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    756,782 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    LEOS International
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Weybridge Gardens 5

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,899,000

    Best Priced | Investors Deal | Luxury Waterfront

    SABA SANABEL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Creek Waters 2, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,272 sqft

    2,279 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Refined Urban Living | Elegant Spaces

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Parkway by Prestige One, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,104 sqft

    2,173 AED/sqft

  • Coralis Residences

    Launch price:

    1,950,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Palladium Development
    Dubai,Meydan

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    High Floor | Adjoining Metro | Vaastu

    McCone Properties logo image

    Avenue Residence 6, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,343 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,693,840

    Green-Facing Residences with Premium Amenities

    NAMASTE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Barari Palace, Majan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,155 sqft

    1,466 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,369,888

    Payment Plan | Prime Location | Modern Apartment

    SEVEN STONES REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    Terra Woods, Expo City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,113 sqft

    2,129 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,539,888

    High ROI | Prime Location | Modern Amenities

Terra Woods, Expo City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,117 sqft

    2,273 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,931,975

    BEST DEAL | MODERN DESIGN | STRATEGIC LOCATION

    Sensatori Properties LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    976 sqft

    1,979 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Corner Unit | Sunrise View | Kitchen Island

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    The Mayfair, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,209 sqft