VerifiedSuperAgent15Apartment 4,960,888Big Layout | Good Investment | Prime LocationCreek Bay, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai 2 2 1,893 sqft 2,620 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 2,000,0002BR Binghatti Pinnacle | Pay 30% & Move InBinghatti Pinnacle, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 2 3 1,067 sqft 1,874 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 202814Gate Eleven ResidencesListed a year agoLaunch price:1,396,317 AEDPayment Plan: 20/30/50Developed byDubai,Mohammed Bin Rashid City,District 11,Gate Eleven Residences1 - 2 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgent11Apartment 4,595,000New | Corner unit | High Floor | Burj ViewFeaturedThe St. Regis Residences - Tower 1, St Regis The Residences, Burj Khalifa Area, Downtown Dubai, Dubai 2 3 1,262 sqft 3,641 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 2,644,971Bright Open Layout | Luxury LivingThe Eden at Sobha Central, Jebel Ali, Dubai 2 3 957 sqft 2,763 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20262Tonino Lamborghini Phase 3Launch price:1,500,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/50/30Developed byDubai,Meydan,Tonino Lamborghini Residences1 - 4 Beds
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Apartment 10,299,999Luxury 2 to 4BR Apartments in Downtown DXBMercedes Benz Places by Binghatti, Downtown Dubai, Dubai 2 3 1,837 sqft 5,606 AED/sqft
Verified15Apartment 1,499,900Lowest | 2 Bedroom | Havelock heights | Q2 2027Havelock Heights, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 2 3 1,122 sqft 1,336 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 202711Beach Walk Residences 4 By ImtiazListed a year agoLaunch price:1,942,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/40/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Islands,Beach Walk Residences,Beach Walk Residences 41 - 3 Beds
13Apartment 2,780,000Best Series for OP + DLD | Selling on CostThe Highbury, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 3 1,324 sqft 2,099 AED/sqft
First Sale30Apartment 1,545,000MODERN CITYSCAPE | ELEGANT LIVING | PRIME AREABinghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai 2 3 1,257 sqft 1,229 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20279Samana Ocean Pearls Phase 2Listed 2 years agoLaunch price:4,278,811 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Islands,Samana Ocean Pearl,Ocean Pearl 21 - 4 Beds
First Sale30Apartment 1,500,000URBAN RETREAT | MODERN DESIGN | PRIME CITYBinghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai 2 3 1,257 sqft 1,193 AED/sqft
First Sale21Apartment 4,200,000Luxury 2BR Waterfront Living at The EditThe Edit at D3 Tower A, The Edit at D3, Dubai Design District, Dubai 2 2 1,267 sqft 3,314 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20284VOXA by PantheonLaunch price:709,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/35/10/35Developed byDubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 4,Voxa ResidencesStudio, 1 - 4 Beds
SuperAgent9Apartment 1,849,000POOL VIEW| BRAND NEW | HANDOVER SOONMarquis Elegance, Arjan, Dubai 2 3 1,460 sqft 1,266 AED/sqft
First Sale17Apartment 2,080,00020% DISC_FULL SEA VIEW!_12-14% ROI_FULLY FURNISHEDHermina By Casagrand, Dubai Islands, Dubai 2 3 1,251 sqft 1,662 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20282Floarea BreezeLaunch price:1,890,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/30/50Developed byDubai,Dubai Islands,Floarea Breeze1 - 3 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 1,675,000Dubai Skyline View | Low Floor | Smart HomeTria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai 2 3 1,255 sqft 1,334 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 3,300,000OP | Prime Location | Stylish LivingVida Residences Hillside Tower B, Vida Residences Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai 2 3 1,069 sqft 3,086 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20286Helvetia MarineLaunch price:2,010,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/40/50Developed byDubai,Dubai Islands,Helvetia Marine1 - 3 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgent14Apartment 2,399,999POOL VIEW| SPACIOUS|PRIME LOCATION|PREMIUM AMENTIES|Arbor View, Arjan, Dubai 2 3 1,233 sqft 1,946 AED/sqft
First Sale30Apartment 1,349,990SKYLINE RESIDENCES | MODERN LAYOUTS | HIGH VALUEBinghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai 2 3 1,257 sqft 1,073 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20282Lia ResidencesLaunch price:2,200,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/40/50Developed byDubai,Dubai Islands1 - 3 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgent14Apartment 2,299,999PRIME LOCATION|LUXURY LIVING | SPACIOUS|Arbor View, Arjan, Dubai 2 3 1,454 sqft 1,581 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent12Apartment 1,800,000Spacious 2BR + Store | Modern Layout | Motor CityThe Community, Motor City, Dubai 2 2 1,203 sqft 1,496 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20281241 WatersideLaunch price:1,880,000 AEDPayment Plan: 45/55Developed byDubai,Dubai Islands,241 Waterside1 - 3 Beds
Verified9Apartment 2,820,888Brand New | On The Park | Ready Q4 2026Elvira 1, Elvira at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai 2 3 1,063 sqft 2,653 AED/sqft
Verified8Apartment 2,200,000Park Views Res. 2BR I Zaabeel | Investor DealPark Views Residences A, Park Views Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai 2 2 1,058 sqft 2,079 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent14Apartment 1,749,000POOL VIEW | BRAND NEW| SPACIOUS|HIGH ROI|48 Parkside, Arjan, Dubai 2 3 1,233 sqft 1,418 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Apartment 4,697,000New on market | Burj Khalifa View | High FloorThe St. Regis Residences - Tower 1, St Regis The Residences, Burj Khalifa Area, Downtown Dubai, Dubai 2 3 1,247 sqft 3,766 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Apartment 1,746,000Premium Spot | Ideal Investment | Hight ROIValencia Tower A, Valencia, Lagoon Views, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 2 2 1,160 sqft 1,505 AED/sqft
Verified9Apartment 2,795,888Brand New | On The Park | Ready Q4 2026Elvira 1, Elvira at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai 2 2 1,064 sqft 2,627 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent27Apartment 3,700,000Exclusive l Genuine Resale l Mid floor l Q3 2028.Verve City Walk Tower B, Verve City Walk, City Walk, Dubai 2 3 1,255 sqft 2,948 AED/sqft