Off plan 2 Bedrooms Properties for sale in Dubai, page 34

15,301 properties
Map view
  • 27

    Apartment

    5,460,000

    Premium Living | Bright Interiors | High Floor

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nourelle, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,483 sqft

    3,681 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,546,560

    Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    241 Waterside, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,468 sqft

    1,734 AED/sqft

  • Sierra by Iman

    Launch price:

    799,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Iman Developers
    Dubai,Motor City,Sierra by Iman

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,322,000

    Prime Location Next to Dubai Silicon Oasis Growth

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Greenfield by Samana Developers, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    883 sqft

    1,497 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    Lowest Price | Community view | Motivated Seller

    CITY LUXE REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Skyvue Stellar, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    2

    902 sqft

    2,383 AED/sqft

  • Aeon

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,710,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/80/10
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Aeon

    1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 50%
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,944,000

    OP Resale | Full Forest View | Two Plus

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Lacina 2, Lacina at Ghaf Woods, Ghaf Woods, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,673 sqft

    1,759 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,630,000

    SMART INVESTMENT | PREMIUM 2BR | HANDOVER 2026

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    Binghatti Hills Tower 1, Binghatti Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,570 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • ELAR1S Sky

    Launch price:

    767,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 70/30
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 3,Elar1s Sky

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,597,000

    Smart Investment in Dubai | Binghatti Freehold

    City Edge logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,211 sqft

    1,318 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    935,000

    High ROI | Motivated Seller | HO Q2-2027

    ADDAM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Elo 2, Elo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    2

    2

    773 sqft

    1,209 AED/sqft

  • Canal Crown

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,Canal Crown

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,299,999

    OP Deal I Full Golf View I Genuine Re-Sale

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Club Place Building A, Club Place, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,174 sqft

    2,810 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,570,000

    20/80PP_ALMOST READY_HIGH ROI_BEST PRISE_MORTGABLE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ryah Living, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,166 sqft

    1,346 AED/sqft

  • Essenlife

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    752,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 3,Essenl1fe

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

    Construction progress: 2%
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    INVESTORS DEAL | HIGH FLOOR| PRIVATE POOL

    High End Properties LLC logo image

    Bayz 102 by Danube, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,127 sqft

    2,395 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000

    Best Marina View | Hight Floor | Small Premium

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Clearpoint Building 2, Clearpoint, Mina Rashid, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,368 sqft

    1,864 AED/sqft

  • Vivida Residences

    Launch price:

    692,070 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/30/65
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,311,000

    Scenic Skyline | 2BR+Maid | High Floor