Off plan 3 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Expo City, page 2

92 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,888

    Urban Living | High ROI Opportunity | Easy Plan

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Terra Woods, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,676 sqft

    2,148 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,564,888

    Investor Choice | Modern Community

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Terra Woods, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,669 sqft

    2,135 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,564,888

    Modern Homes | Stylish Living | High ROI

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Terra Gardens Building 2, Terra Gardens, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,668 sqft

    2,137 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,537,888

    High‑ROI Homes | Smart Choice | Limited Offer

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Terra Gardens Building 2, Terra Gardens, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,668 sqft

    2,121 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,537,888

    Premium 3 Bed | Great Investment | High Floor

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Terra Woods, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,669 sqft

    2,119 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,429,000

    Luxury Space | 3 BR Apartment | Green Belt View

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Expo Valley Views, Expo City Valley, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,820 sqft

    1,884 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,429,000

    3BR Dana Expo Valley | Investor Choice | High ROI

    PRIME SIGNATURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Expo Valley Views, Expo City Valley, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,820 sqft

    1,884 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,552,000

    Corner Unit | Contemporary 2BR | Mid-Floor

    LUXE VITA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Terra Gardens Building 2, Terra Gardens, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,668 sqft

    2,129 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,537,888

    Growth Potential | Prime Expo | Q4'2029

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Terra Gardens Building 2, Terra Gardens, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,668 sqft

    2,121 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,456,000

    EXPO VALLEY VIEWS | MODERN 3 BR | | NEW LAUNCH

    TRUSTLINE REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Expo Valley Views, Expo City Valley, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,819 sqft

    1,899 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,107,000

    Best View | KSA Pavilion and UAE Pavilion View

    TRUSTLINE REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Expo City Sidr Residences, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,426 sqft

    2,105 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    3 BR Apartment | Payment Plan Option | New Launch

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Expo Valley Views, Expo City Valley, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,882 sqft

    1,859 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    3 Bed | Q4 27 | 70/30 PHPP | Wasl Plaza View

    Premium

    Strada logo image

    Expo City Sidr Residences, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,672 sqft

    2,392 AED/sqft

  • Explore off-plan 3-BHK properties for sale in Expo City, offering a range of layouts from 1,700 to 2,400 sqft, with an average of around 1,700 sqft. Prices start at 3,430,000 AED, with the average selling price approximately 4,140,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer kitchen appliances, pet-friendly policies, shared spas, children’s pools, and barbecue areas.
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,544,888

    Modern Comfort | Serene Community | High Demand

    ONE WAVE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Terra Gardens Building 2, Terra Gardens, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,668 sqft

    2,125 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,564,888

    Brand New | Modern Layout | Exclusive Unit

    ONE WAVE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Terra Woods, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,668 sqft

    2,137 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,585,888

    Hot Deal | Spacious Unit | Prime Location

    ONE WAVE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Terra Gardens Building 2, Terra Gardens, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,676 sqft

    2,139 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,564,888

    Modern 3 Bedroom | High ROI | Expo Living Hub

    GENESIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Terra Woods, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,669 sqft

    2,135 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,888

    Modern Design | Prime Location | Expo Living

    SKY LIFE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Terra Woods, Expo City, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,675 sqft

    2,149 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,429,000

    Expo Valley 3BR with Stunning Green Belt View