Off plan 4 Bedrooms Properties for sale in Damac Lagoons, page 8

774 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Single Row | Central Hub | Snagging Done

    H J G REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava 2, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,806 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,491,000

    Best deal | Value for Money | Easy payemnt plan

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,260 sqft

    1,102 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,599,000

    Near Amenities | Better View | Easy Access

    C AND B Project Properties logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,676 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,630,000

    Single Row | Park Facing | Rare Units

    C AND B Project Properties logo image

    Ibiza, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,696 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,550,000

    Single Row | Great Location | Pocket Park

    C AND B Project Properties logo image

    Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,546 sqft

    1,649 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    3,050,000

    Luxury | Exclusive | Handover soon

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,967 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,050,000

    4 BR Luxury Living in a Prestigious Community

Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,550 sqft

    1,967 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    2,750,000

    4 Bedroom TH | Genuine Resale | Payment Plan

    LUXURY HILLS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,774 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000

    GENUINE LISTING | CLOSE TO HANDOVER | PREMIUM UNIT

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,548 sqft

    1,873 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,550,000

    Spacious 4BR | Prime Location | Single Row

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Close to Lagoons | Malta 2 | Community Expert

    Premium

    H J G REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    4 BED SPACIOUS HOUSE | BEST TIME TO INVEST | ROI

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,741 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    Single Row | Brand New | Facing Park

    fam Properties - Branch 29 logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    2,193 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 4-bedroom properties for sale in DAMAC Lagoons, a waterfront community inspired by Mediterranean culture. Prices start at 2,300,000 AED and average around 2,970,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Set across 45 million square feet, the master plan includes eight themed clusters with crystal lagoons, sandy beaches, and a range of lifestyle amenities. Located near Hessa Street with quick access to Al Khail Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, the community offers a resort-like experience with strong connectivity. Properties range in size from 1,600 to 2,300 sqft, averaging 1,600 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, walk-in closets, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly policies. Completion is expected by mid-2025, with some clusters already delivered.
  • 10

    Villa

    2,700,000

    High ROI | Best Deal | Motivated Seller | Modern

    ECOLIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Morocco Phase 2, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,741 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    4BHK SPACIOUS HOME | PRIVETA GARDEN | HIGH ROI

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,558 sqft

    1,540 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    4BHK SPACIOUS HOME | BACK TO BACK | BELOW OP

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,559 sqft

    1,475 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    4 bedroom single row unit | spacious unit

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Marbella, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,557 sqft

    1,477 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,050,000

    Exclusive | Multiple villas | Lagoons

Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,550 sqft

    1,967 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Townhouse

    2,260,000

    4 bedrooms back to back Unit | close to lagoon

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Marbella, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,950,000

    Exclusive I Single Row I Prime Location

    GHADERI REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,903 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    Near Amenities | Genuine List | Cheapest Price

    C AND B Project Properties logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,677 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,450,000

    4 BHK Townhouse | Single Row Below OP

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ibiza, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,547 sqft

    1,583 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    SPACIOUS FAMILY HOME | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ibiza, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,548 sqft