Off plan 5 Bedrooms Properties for sale in UAE, page 2

5,225 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Villa

    4,600,000

    Freehold 30/70 | Corner Family 5BR+M | Al Shamkha

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image

    Fay Alreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    5,131 sqft

    896 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000

    Luxury Water-Front 5BR Villa l Falcon Island South

    Billionaires Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Falcon Island South, Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    5

    6

    8,869 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • Soulever

    Launch price:

    2,530,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Beyond
    Dubai,Maritime City,Soulever by Beyond

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000

    Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | Anantara RAK

    Billionaires Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Anantara Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    5

    6

    6,000 sqft

    3,333 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Penthouse

    57,500,000

    Luxury Penthouse | Private Pool | Full Canal View

    PRIME SIGNATURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    One Canal, Al Wasl, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,958 sqft

    6,418 AED/sqft

  • Hilton Residences Abu Dhabi Al Raha

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Abu Dhabi,Al Raha Beach

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    6,399,999

    Limited Offer | Single Row | Luxury Finish

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Bloom Living, Zayed City (Khalifa City C), Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    4,616 sqft

    1,386 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    8,000,000

    Same Original Price|Distress|Exclusive|Signature

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    7+

    6,684 sqft

    1,196 AED/sqft

  • Solaya 4 and 6

    Launch price:

    43,490,000 AED

    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,Jumeirah,La Mer,Solaya - La Mer,Solaya 4

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 23

    Villa

    12,500,000

    5BR Large | MAF Upgrades Appliances | Best Deal

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Harmony 2, Harmony, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,671 sqft

    1,873 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    HOT DEAL | CLOSE TO LAGOON | PRIME LOCATION

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,364 sqft

    1,395 AED/sqft

  • Salva The Heights

    Launch price:

    6,746,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/75/15
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Heights Country Club & Wellness,Salva

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    4,055,000

    Luxury Lifestyle | Nature Retreat | Off-Plan

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    5

    6

    3,855 sqft

    1,051 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 5-bedroom properties for sale in the UAE, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices average around 16,500,000 AED, positioning these homes in the high-end market compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These properties average about 6,100 sqft, with sizes ranging from 2,400 to 10,000 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, maid’s rooms, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature private gardens, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, pet-friendly policies, children’s pools, barbecue areas, and views of landmarks.
  • 17

    Villa

    7,350,000

    Less Than Cost| Massive plot |LIFT|Near Amenities

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    7+

    6,684 sqft

    1,099 AED/sqft

  • Sofitel Residences By Azha

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,108,002 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Azha Development
    Dubai,Downtown Dubai,Burj Khalifa Area,Sofitel Residences Downtown

    1 - 5 Beds

    Construction progress: 11%
  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    At OP | Single Row | 5 BR + Maid’s Room

    PROPERTYPISTOL REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

    Damac Riverside - Sage, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    5

    5

    2,365 sqft

    1,733 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    6,000,000

    Motivated seller | Negotiable | On River

    3S Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Rivana, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,546 sqft

    1,319 AED/sqft

  • Chevalia Estate Phase 2 By Emaar

    Launch price:

    7,880,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Grand Polo Club and Resort,Chevalia Estate

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000

    STANDALONE VILLA | GOLF FACING | BIGGER SIZE

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    Golf Lane, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    6

    5,528 sqft

    1,447 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    21,755,888

    LUXURY PRIVATE VILLA // ZERO COMMISION & FEE

    Premium

    HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mareva The Oasis, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    5

    6

    10,333 sqft

    2,105 AED/sqft

  • Solaya 5 and 7

    Launch price:

    15,400,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,Jumeirah,La Mer,Solaya - La Mer,Solaya 5

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000

    Genuine Deal | 5BR | Direct Beach Access Villa Now

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Bay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,625 sqft

    3,672 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    11,544,888

    NO COMMISSION // HUGE LAYOUT // STAND ALONE VILLA

    Premium

    HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Equestra, Grand Polo Club and Resort, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    5

    7

    5,409 sqft

    2,134 AED/sqft

  • Bayn Lagoon Phase 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    ORA
    Abu Dhabi,Ghantoot,Bayn by Ora Developers