Off plan Apartments for sale in Al Raha Beach, page 4

120 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    Premium 2BR | Investors Opportunity | Waterfront

    First Choice Properties logo image

    Juman 1, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    2,010 sqft

    1,741 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Stylish Waterfront living | Studio| High Floor

    Crompton Partners Estate Agents AUH logo image

    Juman 1, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    2,554 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,290,000

    2BR + Maid | Full Canal View | Fully Furnished

    KEYS TO INVEST REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 22, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    994 sqft

    2,303 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    JUMAN 1 | STUDIO | HIGH FLOOR | COMMUNITY VIEW

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Luluat Al Raha, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    2,772 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,760,000

    Full Canal View | High Floor 3BR | Fully Furnished

Bab Al Qasr Residence 22, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,429 sqft

    1,931 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,553,733

    JUMAN1 3BR+MAID | CORNER UNIT | FULL MARINA VIEW

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Juman 1, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,672 sqft

    1,704 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Luxury 1BHK | Full Canal View | Best Price

    Oia Properties logo image

    The View, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    865 sqft

    1,791 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Canal View | Fully Furnished | Yas Beach Access

    Better Homes - Abu Dhabi logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 22, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,524 sqft

    2,099 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,082,000

    2 BR With Maid's | Fully Furnished | Sea View

Bab Al Qasr Residence 22, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    994 sqft

    2,094 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,671,548

    Marina View | Brand New Project | 2BR + Maid

    ABC Properties logo image

    Juman 1, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    2,014 sqft

    1,823 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,852,365

    Hot Deal | Spacious 1BR | Community View

    ABC Properties logo image

    Juman 1, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    966 sqft

    1,917 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,144,528

    Lower than OP | Full Canal View | Fully Furnished

Bab Al Qasr Residence 22, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    2,040 sqft

    1,541 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,875,000

    Branded 3BR | Luxury Living | Worthy Investment

    Grand Investment Real Estate logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 22, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,731 sqft

    1,660 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan apartments for sale in Al Raha Beach, one of Abu Dhabi’s most stylish waterfront communities. Prices start at 1,860,000 AED and average around 3,390,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Known for its scenic promenades, dining spots, and accessibility to Abu Dhabi International Airport, downtown Abu Dhabi, and Dubai, Al Raha Beach is ideal for singles, couples, and families alike. The community is divided into three sub-communities—Al Bandar, Al Muneera, and Al Zeina—each offering a unique lifestyle. Residents enjoy proximity to reputed schools in Khalifa City, supermarkets, and eateries like Pacifico Tiki, Leopold’s of London, and Jones The Grocer. Water sports enthusiasts can also take advantage of Halla Walla’s waterskiing and kayaking facilities within the community. Apartments range in size from 970 to 2,200 sqft, with an average of 1,500 sqft. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, walk-in closets, barbecue areas, and water views. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, covered parking, building lobbies, and security services.
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    0.25% Monthly installments | Private Beach | 0 DP

    Celestix properties LLC SPC logo image

    Brabus Island, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,200 sqft

    3,500 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,992,000

    Branded Fully Furnished | Duplex 5BR+M | Al Raha

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 22, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    2,146 sqft

    1,860 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,856,000

    Fully Furnished | Branded 4BR Duplex | Al Raha

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 22, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    1,862 sqft

    2,070 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,199,000

    Duplex |Hot Deal with 0 Premium I Luxury community

    TOP OF THE TOP  PROPERTIES - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 22, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    2,457 sqft

    1,708 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000

    Smart Home | Luxurious 4BR | Privet Pool

    Grand Investment Real Estate logo image

    Canal View Building, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    1,800 sqft