Off plan Apartments for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), page 9

1,165 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,870,000

    Future Creek | Near Metro Line | High ROI

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Altus 1, Altus, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    728 sqft

    2,568 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Waterfront Apartment | High Floor | Spacious

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Arlo, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,258 sqft

    2,543 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    Creek Waters 2BR | Modern Waterfront Home

    LONG RAINBOW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Creek Waters, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,136 sqft

    2,904 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,875,888

    Bright Interior | Water View | Best Price

    ONE WAVE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Creek Haven Tower B, Creek Haven, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    733 sqft

    2,559 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,495,888

    High Floor | Full Water View | Great Layout

    ONE WAVE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Creek Bay, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,448 sqft

    2,414 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    High Floor Apt | Resale | Full Skyline View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Creek Waters, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,192 sqft

    2,432 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,990,000

    Palace Branded Garden Apartment | Unique Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palace Residences Creek Blue Tower 1, Palace Residences Creek Blue, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,513 sqft

    2,637 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,770,000

    WATERFRONT LIVING | LUXURY LVING | PRIME LOCATION

    Kotto Capital Real Estate logo image

    Albero by Emaar, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,453 sqft

    2,594 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,230,000

    High Floor | Opportunity Deal | Motivated Seller

    Driven Properties logo image

    Address Residences Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    735 sqft

    3,034 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000

    Canal View Apt | Luxury Unit | Huge Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    Arlo, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,258 sqft

    2,503 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000

    3BHK I Burj Khalifa View | Sea View | The Cove

    GRIFFIN PROPERTIES logo image

    The Cove II Building 11, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    2,470 sqft

    3,238 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Exclusive | Creek & Beach View | 2BR | Negotiable

    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

2

    2

    1,266 sqft

    2,527 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,570,000

    Luxury 2-BR Off-Plan Apartment | Creek Waters

    ORIENTAL HORIZON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Creek Waters, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,130 sqft

    3,159 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan flats for sale in The Lagoons, Dubai Creek Harbour, offering a unique blend of modern living and natural beauty. Prices start at 1,500,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,180,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, concierge services, lobbies, and barbecue areas. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools. Sizes range from 730 to 1,800 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft. Positioned along the historic Dubai Creek waterway and overlooking the Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary, this development offers residents a lifestyle that harmonises nature and modernity. With 500,000 sqm of parks and open spaces, and Downtown Dubai just 15 minutes away, The Lagoons is perfect for those seeking a vibrant yet serene environment.
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    SPACIOUS | STUNNING CREEK VIEW | LUXURIOUS

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    Creek Waters, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,210 sqft

    2,272 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,870,000

    Creek View | Close to Metro | Luxury Amenities

    Driven Properties logo image

    Arlo, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    2

    705 sqft

    2,652 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    Nearby Metro | Premium Amenities | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Arlo, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,258 sqft

    2,344 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Full Open View | Perfect Level | Premium Building