Off plan Apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle, page 2

1,666 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Apartment

    1,573,850

    Urban Core | Steady Occupancy | Reliable Flow

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Luxuria, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    3

    963 sqft

    1,634 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,149,998

    Transit Link | City Access | Daily Ease

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • ELAR1S Axis

    Launch price:

    817,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 1,Elar1s Axis

• 23

    Apartment

    1,149,998

    Investor Grade | Market Ready | Fast Uptake

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    632,990

    Smart Planning | Efficient Use | Functional Space

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    336 sqft

    1,883 AED/sqft

  • Guzel Towers Phase 4 by Tiger

    Launch price:

    570,000 AED

    Developed by
    Tiger Group
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle

    Studio, 2 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    568,995

    Flexible Investment|Exit Readiness|Profit Potentia

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    338 sqft

    1,683 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    539,995

    Future Expansion |Rising Interest | Capital Growth

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    336 sqft

    1,607 AED/sqft

  • Sky Gate Tower

    Listed 8 months ago

    Launch price:

    707,401 AED

    Developed by
    Tiger  Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 4,Sky Gate Tower

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    445,000

    Luxury Design |Prime Location| High ROI *Best Deal

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sky Gate Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    321 sqft

    1,386 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    SPACIOUS 1BR | PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER SOON

    3S Real Estate Brokers logo image

    FH Residency, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    692 sqft

    1,734 AED/sqft

  • Lum1nar Tower 3

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    798,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 2,Lum1nar,Lum1nar Tower 3

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

    Construction progress: 7%
  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000

    Studio | Cavendish Square | Balcony & Pool

    ASG COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Cavendish Square, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    430 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan flats for sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), a family-friendly residential community in the heart of Dubai. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 1,330,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and covered parking. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, spa, security services, concierge, and a lobby in the building. Many buildings are also pet-friendly. Sizes range from 350 to 1,300 sqft, with an average of 750 sqft. Located between Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Al Khail Road (E44), JVT offers residents easy connectivity to major destinations across the city. Residents enjoy proximity to attractions like Dubai Miracle Garden, Dubai Autodrome, and JBR Beach, all within a 20-minute drive. Families benefit from nearby schools such as Sunmarke School, Arcadia British School, and JSS International School, while healthcare needs are met by clinics and hospitals like Medcare Medical Center and NMC Royal Hospital.
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,105,000

    1BR| Corner Unit |Fully Furnished |Covered Parking

    HOMEX PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Lum1nar Tower 3, Lum1nar, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    771 sqft

    1,433 AED/sqft

  • Lum1nar Tower 1

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    887,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 2,Lum1nar,Lum1nar Tower 1

    1 - 2 Beds

    Construction progress: 19%
  • 27

    Apartment

    1,116,252

    Strategic Entry | Wealth Building | Long Value

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Volga Tower, District 7, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    1,423 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,104,936

    Future District | Growth Potential | Asset Value

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Volga Tower, District 7, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    820 sqft

    1,347 AED/sqft

  • Fashionz By Danube

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    830,496 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/54/1/35
    Developed by
    Danube Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 4,Fashionz by Danube

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 24%
  • 27

    Apartment

    1,090,393

    Practical Homes | Low Vacancy | Stable Demand

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Volga Tower, District 7, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    1BR Unit | Below OP | Pool View | Smart System

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Guzel Towers, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    753 sqft

    1,527 AED/sqft

  • Treppan Tower

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Fakhruddin Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 1,Treppan Tower

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,190,000

    High Floor I Fully Furnished I Handover Soon

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Red Square Tower, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    652 sqft

    1,825 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000

    Imperial Residence | Prime JVT Location

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Imperial Residence B, The Imperial Residence, District 5, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,009 sqft

    842 AED/sqft

  • Red Square Tower

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,125,127 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Tiger  Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 3,Red Square Tower

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Spacious| Prime Location | Luxurious

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Miami 2 by Samana, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    857 sqft

    1,283 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000

    4% DLD WAVIER|2 YEARS SERVICE CHARGE WAVIER|ARJAN

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    802 sqft

    997 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Luxuria

    Listed 5 months ago

    Launch price:

    775,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 4,Binghatti Luxuria

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,076,000

    Ask About Discount - 5% Booking - Spacious Layout

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    805 sqft

    1,336 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Spacious Layout | Investment Deal | Resale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Belmont Residences, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    654 sqft

    1,834 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Mid Floor | Investment Opportunity | Resale

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    654 sqft

    1,834 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,299,000

    Binghatti Flare | High ROI I Luxury 2BR

    ANWA PROPERTIES logo image

    Binghatti Flare, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,532 sqft

    1,500 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    899,000

    Binghatti Flare Studio | Resale | High ROI