Off plan Apartments for sale in Town Square, page 17

551 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,939,888

    Exclusive Inventory|Open House 4th April|Flex Plan

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Belmont, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,416 sqft

    2,076 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,663,888

    Open House 4th of April | Premium Units |Flex Plan

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Belmont, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    3

    955 sqft

    1,742 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Genuine Resale | Close to Park | Best Deal

    AVIERA LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Berkshire Park, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,009 sqft

    1,635 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,845,000

    High Floor | Butterfly Layout | 2 Bedroom

    Unique Air Real Estate logo image

    Kaya, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,017 sqft

    1,814 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,530,000

    Pool View | Great Community | Handover Q4 2026

    Housess Global Real Estate logo image

    ORA By Nshama Properties, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,186 sqft

    1,290 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,530,000

    Prime Location | Pool View | 2 Master Bedrooms

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Haya On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    3

    980 sqft

    1,561 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,116,888

    1BR | Handover 2028 | 45/55 Payment Plan

    XO logo image

    Evelyn on the Park, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    613 sqft

    1,822 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Full Park View | Corner Unit | High Floor

    haus & haus logo image

    Aria On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    903 sqft

    1,827 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Smart Investment|Stylish Layout|Growing Community

    LAKE DISTRICT REAL ESTATE BUYING AND SELLING L.L.C logo image

    FIA, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    2

    774 sqft

    1,291 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000

    Open View | Handover Q4 '26 | High Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Kaya, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    619 sqft

    1,453 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Great Investment | Modern Living | Handover soon

    ROYAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    619 sqft

    1,777 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    890,000

    1 Bedroom | Mayfair Residences | Lowest Price

    KIRPA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    The Mayfair, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    2

    677 sqft

    1,314 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,048,888

    New Launch | Upgraded Interior | 1 Bed

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    The Baltimore, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    2

    718 sqft

    1,460 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan flats for sale in Town Square, a master-planned gated community developed by Nshama Group. Prices start at 640,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,410,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Located on Al Qudra Road (D63) near DAMAC Hills and Remraam, Town Square spans 750 acres and offers 154,000 square meters of parks, 16 community gardens, and a large network of trails. The community is known for its active, nature-centric lifestyle and extensive amenities, including sports courts, playgrounds, swimming pools, gyms, and retail outlets. Flats range in size from 610 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 950 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, barbecue areas, and building lobbies.
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Motivated Seller | Blvd View |Dual Balcony

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Mayfair, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,066 sqft

    1,360 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    High Demand Area | Investor Opportunity | Off Plan

    TRUST EDGE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Haya On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    3

    980 sqft

    1,530 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    920,000

    Corner unit | Community View | Ready Soon

    Property Network logo image

    The Mayfair, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    675 sqft

    1,362 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Butterfly Layout | Pool view | Amenities closeby