SuperAgentFirst Sale13Apartment 20,663,000LUXURY 3BR | INVESTOR DEAL | PAYMENT PLAN | DIFCJumeirah Emirates Tower, Emirates Towers, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai 3 4 2,557 sqft 8,080 AED/sqft
Verified13Townhouse 3,047,000Hot Deal | Premium Community | Near HandoverMalta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 4 3 2,247 sqft 1,356 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202813Raiha VillasLaunch price:3,877,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/60/30Developed byDubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Waada by Bahria Town,Raiha Villas4 Beds
First Sale9Apartment 3,538,00080/20 Payment Plan | Handover Q1 2030 | High ROICreek Haven Tower B, Creek Haven, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai 2 3 1,203 sqft 2,940 AED/sqft
First Sale18Apartment 750,000Prime Investment Near Expo District / Smart LivingOmya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai 1 2 561 sqft 1,336 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202912Palm Jebel Ali Frond JListed 2 years agoLaunch price:18,000,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/60/20Developed byDubai,Palm Jebel Ali,Palm Jebel Ali Frond J
VerifiedSuperAgent19Townhouse 4,500,000Luxury 5BR TH | Genuine Resale | Prime LocationMaldives 3, Maldives, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai 5 6 3,178 sqft 1,415 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 3,683,000Elegant Unit | Modern Interiors | Prime InvestmentHado by Beyond Tower B, Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai 1 2 1,426 sqft 2,582 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20282Stamn Mia TowerLaunch price:1,380,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/40/50Developed byDubai,Meydan1 - 3 Beds
First Sale18Apartment 822,000Prime Investment Near Expo District / Smart LivingOmya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai 1 2 1,021 sqft 805 AED/sqft
Verified10Apartment 960,000High-Floor Studio| Binghatti Starlight | High ROIBinghatti Starlight, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai studio 1 451 sqft 2,128 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20271Sunset Bay GrandLaunch price:2,290,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/40/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Islands,Sunset Bay Grand By Imtiaz1 - 3 Beds
First Sale15Apartment 785,000FURNISHED | LUXURY LIVING | 4% DLD Waiver | 1% MonAspirz by Danube, Dubai Sports City, Dubai studio 1 394 sqft 1,992 AED/sqft
First Sale13Apartment 540,000Real Price | Flexbile payment | Prime LocationEnchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai studio 1 370 sqft 1,459 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202812Eywa Way of WaterListed 3 months agoLaunch price:8,956,587 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byDubai,Business Bay,Eywa2 - 5 Beds
12Townhouse 3,047,000Ready Soon | Premium Location | OP + DLDMalta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 4 4 2,247 sqft 1,356 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Apartment 950,000Special Cash Offer - Up To 10% ROI - Best DealFeaturedBinghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 723 sqft 1,313 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20292Teal TowerLaunch price:1,350,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/55/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Land1 - 3 Beds
First Sale12Apartment 580,00045% DISC-Fully Furnished-High ROI-FULLY FURNISHEDSky Gate Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai studio 1 358 sqft 1,620 AED/sqft
First Sale17Apartment 565,000Own Your Apartment in Skyflam_Prime Dubai LocationBinghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 401 sqft 1,408 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20293Azul TowerLaunch price:1,350,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Land1 - 3 Beds
First Sale9Apartment 500,000Major Developer | Opportunity | Next to MetroAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 339 sqft 1,474 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 52,304,000Luxury 4BR + Maid | Private Terrace | Near DIFCJumeirah Emirates Tower, Emirates Towers, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai 4 5 6,365 sqft 8,217 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20272Villa del ArteLaunch price:1,800,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/20/60Developed byDubai,Dubai Islands,Villa Del Arte1 - 4 Beds
Verified21Apartment 1,500,000|Luxury 2 BR | Private pool| bigger unit |Binghatti Amberhall, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 2 2 1,612 sqft 930 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 500,00040% DISC-Fully Furnished-High ROI-FULLY FURNISHEDSky Gate Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai studio 1 358 sqft 1,396 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20291Rise By Athlon 1Launch price:1,350,000 AEDDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Land,Athlon by Aldar,Rise by Athlon 11 - 3 Beds
First Sale9Apartment 3,584,00080/20 Payment Plan | Handover Q1 2030 | High ROICreek Haven Tower B, Creek Haven, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai 2 3 1,201 sqft 2,984 AED/sqft
First Sale13Apartment 661,759Premium Smart Homes | High ROI Off-Plan InvestmentBinghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 401 sqft 1,650 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 4,432,000Modern Apartment | Elegant Interiors | Prime ROIHado by Beyond Tower B, Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai 2 3 1,203 sqft 3,684 AED/sqft
First Sale18Apartment 1,195,000Invest smart Mercedes City secure your future nowMercedes Benz Places by Binghatti, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai studio 1 387 sqft 3,087 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Apartment 2,100,000No Commission | 2BR | Binghatti Pinnacle Al JaddafBinghatti Pinnacle, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 2 2 1,103 sqft 1,903 AED/sqft
Verified10Apartment 2,499,9992YPP | 2BR + Study | Luxury Waterfront LivingCrest Grande, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 3 1,280 sqft 1,953 AED/sqft