Off plan Properties for sale in Dubai, page 30

64,916 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000

    Ready this year | Special cash offer

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillside, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    359 sqft

    1,810 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Hot Cash Deal | Luxury Amenities | Prime Location

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Barari Gate, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,771 sqft

    1,044 AED/sqft

  • Avenue Park Towers

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Wasl Properties
    Dubai,Bur Dubai,Al Kifaf,Avenue Park Towers

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    975,000

    Special Cash Offer - Up To 10% ROI - Best Deal

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyterraces, Dubai Autodrome and Business Park, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    2

    919 sqft

    1,060 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,149,998

    Transit Link | City Access | Daily Ease

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Luxuria, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • Floarea Skies

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    849,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/25/20/35
    Developed by
    Mashriq Elite Developments
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 10,Floarea Skies

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,800,000

    LUXURY 4BR | 60/40 PLAN | DAMAC LAGOONS

    3S Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    17,627 sqft

    158 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,168,000

    Hot Cash Deal | Luxury Amenities | Prime Location

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Barari Gate, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    864 sqft

    1,351 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Abraham

    Launch price:

    661,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Downtown Jebel Ali,Azizi Abraham

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,620,000

    LUXURY WATER FRONT | HIGH ROI | CASH DISCOUNT

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Twilight by Binghatti, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    891 sqft

    1,818 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,013,000

    Luxury Apartment | Urban Layout | Exclusive Living

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Hado by Beyond Tower A, Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,126 sqft

    2,675 AED/sqft

  • Jumeirah Peninsula Gardens

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 AED

    Developed by
    Beyond
    Dubai,Maritime City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000

    Corner | Close to Amenities | 5 bedroom Type F

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    The Acres (Phase 1), The Acres, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,500 sqft

    1,846 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000

    Handover 2026 | High ROI | Strong Rental Demand

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    366 sqft

    1,639 AED/sqft

  • V-Suites

    Launch price:

    1,620,777 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/20/50
    Developed by
    Anax Developments
    Dubai,Business Bay,V-Suites

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    545,000

    20% Down Payment 1% for 80 Months | Private Pool

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    428 sqft

    1,273 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    Luxury 3BR | Golf Community | Genuine Resale

    Square Stone Properties L.L.C logo image

    Rosehill Block B, Rosehill, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,656 sqft

    2,536 AED/sqft

  • Murjan At The Wilds

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,The Wilds by Aldar

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,361,880

    Sophisticated Living | Exclusive Address

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Maybach Ultimate Luxury Tower B, Maybach Ultimate Luxury, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    studio

    1

    361 sqft

    3,772 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,735,000

    LUXURY 3BR | MID FLOOR | DOWNTOWN | BURJ KHALIFA

    QUIK SELL PROPERTIES logo image

    Inaura Hotels & Residences, Burj Khalifa Area, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,880 sqft

    5,116 AED/sqft

  • Eltiera Views 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands,Eltiera Views

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,099,999