Off plan Properties for sale in Yas Island, page 50

1,647 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000

    Great Community | Modern Living | Inquire Now

    Deals Experts Real Estate logo image

    Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    365 sqft

    2,328 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,080,000

    Charming Studio | Gardenia Poeny | Canal View

    DREAM WISE PROPERTIES LLC OPC logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    2,138 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    5,100,000

    HOT DEAL | Luxury Living | Prime Location

    Deals Experts Real Estate logo image

    Yas Park Views, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    2,508 sqft

    2,033 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,748,400

    Best yas Projects | Ideal Investment | Book It now

    First Choice Properties logo image

    Yas Living, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,524 sqft

    2,459 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    880,000

    Hot Deal | Prime Location | Fully Furnished

    Link Home Properties LLC logo image

    Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    319 sqft

    2,758 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,699,000

    Amazing 1BR | Elegant Layout | Prime Area

    Grand Investment Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    804 sqft

    2,113 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Waterfront Living | Stunning View | Hot Deal 1BHK

    Oia Properties logo image

    Icon Tower, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    929 sqft

    1,937 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    Partial Golf View | Prime Location | Brand New

    Crompton Partners Estate Agents AUH logo image

    Views G, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,235 sqft

    2,388 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    √ Next to Corner | 2+ Maid TH | Premium Location √

    LOUVRE INVESTMENT REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - O.P.C logo image

    Yas Park Gate, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,324 sqft

    2,190 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Full Sea View | Low Premium | Good Investment

    Crompton Partners Estate Agents AUH logo image

    Sea La Vie, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,375 sqft

    2,618 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    1BR High Floor with Sea View | Mayyas at The Bay

    Driven Properties - Abu Dhabi Branch logo image

    Mayyas at The Bay, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    761 sqft

    2,365 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    2BHK with Balcony | Bigger Layout | Hot Deal

    EGC Properties LLC logo image

    Yas Riva Residences, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,352 sqft

    2,292 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    7,000,000

    Sea View | 3BR+M Townhouse | Waterfront Lifestyle

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Sea La Vie, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    3,013 sqft

    2,323 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Yas Island, the entertainment capital of Abu Dhabi. Prices average around 3,540,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Known for its major tourist attractions, residents enjoy access to a golf course, Yas Mall, IKEA, a beach with watersports, a public park, trendy restaurants, premium resorts, and numerous events. Properties range up to 3,300 sqft, with an average of 1,300 sqft. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, security, and shared amenities such as a gym and pool. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, building lobbies, and barbecue areas.
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Open View | Rubra Tower | Luxury 1BR w/ Balcony

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    824 sqft

    2,002 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Stylish 1BR | Sustainable Living | Top Amenities

    Crompton Partners Estate Agents AUH logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    720 sqft

    2,361 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,820,000

    √Fully Furnished | Corner Unit | Mid Level√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    861 sqft

    2,113 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000

    Stylish 2BR+M | Canal View | Smart 50/50 Plan

    House To Own Real Estate Management LLC logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,506 sqft