Off plan Properties for sale in Yas Island, page 8

1,634 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    High Floor || Prime Location ||

    ADVISORS PROPERTIES - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Yas Riva Residences, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,215 sqft

    2,716 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    Grateful Unit I Double Row Middle I Best Amenities

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Yas Park Gate, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    4

    1,826 sqft

    1,697 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    4BR Duplex | Furnished | Sea View

    Deans Real Estate Management L.L.C. logo image

    Perla 2, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    1,703 sqft

    2,055 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,670,000

    Luxury 1BR APT | With Balcony | Amazing Community

    City Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Yas Living, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    756 sqft

    2,208 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    9,750,000

    4BR W/ Terrace | Luxury Living | Single Row

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Yas Riva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,174 sqft

    1,884 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,138,545

    2 Balconies | Spacious Layout | Great Location

    PSI ASSETS REAL ESTATES LIMITED logo image

    Yas Riva Residences, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,215 sqft

    2,583 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    5,500,000

    Luxury Eco Living | Live Green | Great Value

    URBAN CITY  PROPERTY  - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    2,853 sqft

    1,927 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Furnished | Modern Living | Ideal Location

    Deals Experts Real Estate logo image

    Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    529 sqft

    2,362 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,999,999

    Fully Furnished | 2 Free Parking | Pool View

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    2

    939 sqft

    2,129 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,090,000

    Premium Island Living | Walking Trail & Pool View

    Awal for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    501 sqft

    2,175 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    5,499,999

    Hot Deal | Prime Location | Spacious 5BR

    Savoy Real Estate Management L.L.C logo image

    Yas Park Gate, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    3,186 sqft

    1,726 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Duplex

    7,100,000

    Single Row|Overlooking Community Center|Hot Price

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    The Magnolias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    4,960 sqft

    1,431 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    Stylish Interior | Open Views | Premium Community

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,667 sqft

    2,039 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Yas Island, the entertainment capital of Abu Dhabi. Prices average around 3,540,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Known for its major tourist attractions, residents enjoy access to a golf course, Yas Mall, IKEA, a beach with watersports, a public park, trendy restaurants, premium resorts, and numerous events. Properties range up to 3,300 sqft, with an average of 1,300 sqft. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, security, and shared amenities such as a gym and pool. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, building lobbies, and barbecue areas.
  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Single Row Corner |Facing The Park |High End Villa

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    Yas Riva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,171 sqft

    1,933 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Corner Unit | Garden | Close to Amenities

    PSI ASSETS REAL ESTATES LIMITED logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    746 sqft

    2,479 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    Full Golf View | High Floor | 2BR+ Maid Room

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    Views F, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,802 sqft

    2,330 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000

    Brought to you by Metropolitan Properties,

Sama Yas, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    4

    2,384 sqft

    1,782 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    4,590,000

    Prime Location| 3BR+Maids +Study| Hot Price

    ONE LOCATION REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Yas Park Views, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    3,745 sqft

    1,225 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,870,000

    End Unit | Great Investment | Amazing TH

    ONE LOCATION REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    3,357 sqft

    1,450 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Premium Unit | Waterfront Living | community View

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    502 sqft

    2,490 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    2BR Closed Kitchen | Fully Furnished | Golf View

Residences D, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,236 sqft

    2,305 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000

    Prime Spot | Fully Furnished | Private Jacuzzi

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    430 sqft

    2,209 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    Single Row | 3 BR With Maid's | Semi Detached

Yas Park Gate, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,753 sqft

    2,110 AED/sqft