Off plan Properties for sale in Muwaileh, page 2

440 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,210,000

    Premium Urban Living | Luxury Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,564 sqft

    773 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Exclusive Lifestyle | Prime Al Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,559 sqft

    641 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,190,000

    Luxury Comfort | Stylish Mamsha Residence

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,553 sqft

    766 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    810,000

    High-End Apartment | Luxury Urban Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,349 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    640,000

    Premium Lifestyle | Prime Mamsha Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,347 sqft

    475 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    520,000

    Elite Apartment | Premium Al Mamsha Spot

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    662 sqft

    785 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    580,000

    Refined Living | Modern Luxury | Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    657 sqft

    882 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    619,000

    Luxury Home | Prime Community | Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    654 sqft

    946 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    580,000

    Premium Comfort | Luxury Living | Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    417 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    360,000

    Exclusive Living | Luxury Apartment | Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    867 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    350,000

    Elegant Apartment | Premium Mamsha Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    413 sqft

    847 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Luxury Lifestyle | Stylish Mamsha Home

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,562 sqft

    768 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Upscale Living | Prime Mamsha Location

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,559 sqft

    641 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Muwaileh, a community on the outskirts of Sharjah that offers easy access to Dubai via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and is just 10 minutes from University City. Properties here are affordable, with the average selling price around 1,040,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units come with built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, balconies, landmark views, and are Vastu compliant. Shared amenities typically include a gym, pool, children’s play area and pool, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 410 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 820 sqft.
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,190,000

    Premium Apartment | Luxury Mamsha Life

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,554 sqft

    765 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,460,000

    Elite Living | Modern Luxury | Al Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,352 sqft

    1,819 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    800,000

    Luxury Design | Exclusive Mamsha Address

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,349 sqft

    593 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,652,000

    Sophisticated Living | Al Mamsha Luxury

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    662 sqft

    2,495 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    510,000

    High-End Living | Prime Location | Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    659 sqft

    773 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    580,000

    Luxury Apartment | Elite Al Mamsha Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    654 sqft

    886 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    580,000

    Premium Lifestyle | Luxury Mamsha Home

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    417 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    360,000

    Live the Mamsha Dream | Prime Location

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    416 sqft

    865 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    350,000

    Hot Deal | Luxury Living | Al Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    413 sqft

    847 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,460,000

    Only AED 6,600 Own Apartment in Premium Community

    Trustiva For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,200 sqft

    1,216 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    849,000

    Only AED 3,500 Own Apartment in Premium Community

Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    700 sqft

    1,212 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000

    Premium Layout | Flexible Payment Plan | Resale

    Premium

    Livin' Experts logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    537 sqft

    1,210 AED/sqft

Map