Off plan Properties for sale in Muwaileh, page 3

440 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000

    Flexible Payment Plan | Near Dubai | Spacious

    Premium

    Livin' Experts logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    537 sqft

    1,210 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,619,000

    Near Sharjah Airport | Only 5% to Book

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,476 sqft

    1,096 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,619,000

    Near Sharjah Airport | Only 5% to Book

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,476 sqft

    1,096 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,559,000

    5 Minutes to Sharjah Airport | 5% Down Payment

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,475 sqft

    1,056 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    650,000

    Distress Deal | Original Price|Free Hold|Best Deal

    Premium

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    779 sqft

    834 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment in Al Mamsha – Sharj

    FARE logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,158 sqft

    1,295 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    934,000

    Near Sharjah Airport | Only 5% to Book

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    820 sqft

    1,139 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    High ROI | Secure Elite Investment

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,565 sqft

    1,980 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    550,000

    Furnished Apartment | Premium Everyday Ease

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,567 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Best Price | Fresh, Urban Trendsetter

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,562 sqft

    768 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    700,000

    Contemporary Design | Chic Urban Scene

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,354 sqft

    516 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Premium Location | Intelligent Home Style

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,357 sqft

    1,768 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    800,000

    Affordable Elegance | Sharjah’s Vibrant Core

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    592 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Muwaileh, a community on the outskirts of Sharjah that offers easy access to Dubai via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and is just 10 minutes from University City. Properties here are affordable, with the average selling price around 1,040,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units come with built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, balconies, landmark views, and are Vastu compliant. Shared amenities typically include a gym, pool, children’s play area and pool, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 410 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 820 sqft.
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,640,000

    Exclusive Apartment | Serene Aqua Outlook

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    665 sqft

    2,466 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    510,000

    Best Value | Modern Home | Prime Spot

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    660 sqft

    772 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    580,000

    Family-Friendly Home | Perfect Urban Retreat

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    662 sqft

    876 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    590,000

    Luxury Living | Exclusive Deal | Mamsha

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    423 sqft

    1,394 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    530,000

    Luxury Living | Aqua-Inspired Elegance

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    421 sqft