Off plan Properties for sale in UAE, page 18

93,603 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    939,000

    sea view - Elegance on the Horizon

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azure By Lapis, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    399 sqft

    2,353 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    820,000

    DISTRESS DEAL -25% DISCOUNT-4% DLD WAIVER

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Barari Palace, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    827 sqft

    991 AED/sqft

  • Altan

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    3,221,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Altan

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,446,777

    Modern 1BR | Global Village | Invest Now!

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Butterfly Towers, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    857 sqft

    1,688 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000

    Palm Beach Towers, A New, ThreeTower

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    Palm Beach Towers 1, Palm Beach Towers, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,467 sqft

    4,021 AED/sqft

  • Palm Jebel Ali Frond B

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    18,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 80/20
    Developed by
    Nakheel
    Dubai,Palm Jebel Ali,Palm Jebel Ali - Frond B

    5 - 6 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000

    LIMITED OFFER_3%DISS_ONLY 40%_MONTHLY 3,500AED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nirvana Residences - I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    435 sqft

    1,678 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,180,000

    Big Layout | Burj View | Prime Location

    Bull and Bear logo image

    Binghatti Skyrise Tower B, Binghatti Skyrise, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    465 sqft

    2,537 AED/sqft

  • East Residence 3 At Serenia District

    Launch price:

    1,958,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Palma Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands,Serenia District - East

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Best Investment Deal |READY SOON l 4% DLD WAIVER!_

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Luma Park Views, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    880 sqft

    1,420 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,008,946

    1 BHK I PREMIUM UNIT I HANDOVER SOON

    RIVORA REALTY logo image

    Dalmore Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    810 sqft

    1,245 AED/sqft

  • Kamellia

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Beyond
    Dubai,Maritime City
  • 11

    Villa

    4,150,000

    Luxurious 3BR Villa | Almeria | Serene Lifestyle

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Bloom Living, Zayed City (Khalifa City C), Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    4,571 sqft

    907 AED/sqft

  • Explore off-plan properties for sale in the UAE, offering a range of layouts and sizes averaging around 1,200 sqft, with some units reaching up to 4,400 sqft. The average selling price is approximately 5,000,000 AED, slightly above the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, concierge services, pet-friendly options, shared spas, children’s pools, barbecue areas, and landmark views.
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,134,777

    Spacious Design | Prime Location | High ROI

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Butterfly Towers, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,421 sqft

    1,502 AED/sqft

  • Forest

    Launch price:

    990,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Haven By Aldar,Verdes by Haven Aldar,Forest at Verdes

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,425,000

    No Commission | High Floor | 20/80 Payment Plan

    Kennedy Property - Dubai logo image

    Aeternitas Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,526 sqft

    2,244 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    6,649,000

    Corner Villa|Private Lift|Freehold | Limited units

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Azalea, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    7+

    6,560 sqft

    1,013 AED/sqft

  • Damac Islands - Seychelles 2

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,DAMAC Islands,Seychelles

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    899,000

    Sea View | Multiple Options | Rare Find

    ECORP Real Estate logo image

    Mar Casa, Maritime City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    376 sqft

    2,390 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,008,000

    Waterfront Lifestyle Home | Prime Investment

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bora Bora 2, Bora Bora, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,364 sqft

    1,695 AED/sqft

  • City Walk Phase 3 By Meraas

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Phase 3

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    8,115,004

    Corner Plot | Farm Gardens 4br | On Cost Price

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Farm Gardens 2, Farm Gardens, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    8,783 sqft

    923 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Genuine Resale|Near to Lagoons|Handover Soon

    Throne Properties logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,274 sqft

    1,099 AED/sqft

  • Nasim Al Bahr Residences

    Launch price:

    3,513,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Nasim Al Bahr Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    Selling at OP | Large Corner Unit | High ROI

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Verona, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,415 sqft

    869 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000

    +500K Discount - 40% Discount - Gated Community

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Verdana Residence 10, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,282 sqft

    546 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Jaddaf Beach Oasis

    Launch price:

    720,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf,Azizi Jaddaf Beach Oasis

• 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Investor Deal | 2 BHK | BLVD view | Prime Location

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Hillsedge Tower B, Hillsedge, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,140 sqft

    2,280 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    VASTU UNIT | OPTIMAL LAYOUT | BEST PRICE

    Premium

    Everest Homes Real Estate logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    1

    2

    858 sqft

    1,340 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,006,000

    Hot Deal! Impressive 2BR| Furnished| High-End

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence 18, Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi