Off plan Properties for sale in UAE, page 2

93,603 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    957,747

    Oasis Tower 3 with Water Views

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Oasis Tower 3, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,852 sqft

    517 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    16,500,000

    PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS | EXCLUSIVE | INVESTORS DEAL

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    District One West Phase I, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,439 sqft

    1,955 AED/sqft

  • Creek Bay

    Launch price:

    1,797,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,099,999

    Luxury 3BR_family friendly_Golden Visa_4% SLS dis

    City Edge logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    3

    1,674 sqft

    1,254 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    655,000

    Furnished 9% ROI Smart Payment Plan | Trusted Dev

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celia Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    443 sqft

    1,478 AED/sqft

  • The Meriva Collection

    Listed a month ago

    Launch price:

    2,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 70/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,The Meriva Collection

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,860,000

    1BR | DAMAC Bay 2 | Panoramic Sea & Marina Views

    HOME LIGA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Damac Bay 2, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    1

    1

    797 sqft

    4,843 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    BURJ VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | 2BR + STUDY

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Creek Vista Heights Tower A, Sobha Creek Vista Heights, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,171 sqft

    2,049 AED/sqft

  • Lyvia by Palace

    Launch price:

    2,684,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Lyvia by Palace

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    4,990,000

    Spacious | Modern | Green Community

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    Bliss 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,419 sqft

    1,459 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    14,950,000

    Selling BELOW OP - Genuine - Beautiful Location

    SYLA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Palace Villas - Ostra, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    4

    6

    10,332 sqft

    1,446 AED/sqft

  • The Brooks at Sobha Sanctuary

    Launch price:

    3,995,908 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Sobha Sanctuary,The Brooks at Sobha Sanctuary

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,435,929

    √New Project! Luxurious Living | Mid Level√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Rivage by Deeyar, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,538 sqft

    1,583 AED/sqft

  • Explore off-plan properties for sale in the UAE, offering a range of layouts and sizes averaging around 1,200 sqft, with some units reaching up to 4,400 sqft. The average selling price is approximately 5,000,000 AED, slightly above the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, concierge services, pet-friendly options, shared spas, children’s pools, barbecue areas, and landmark views.
  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    LAVISH 3BR/SMART/NEAR DUBAI/ZAHA HADID DESIGN/5%DP

    City Edge logo image

    Khalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    3

    5

    2,643 sqft

    908 AED/sqft

  • Bayn Waterway

    Launch price:

    10,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    ORA
    Abu Dhabi,Ghantoot

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    1,950,000

    Hot Deal l One Row To Beach & Pool l Post Handover

    Premium

    J and H Properties FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Falcon Island South, Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    4

    1,474 sqft

    1,322 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Supper Distress Deal|Ready Soon 4BR+Maid|50/50 P.P

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,661 sqft

    1,014 AED/sqft

  • Creek Haven

    Launch price:

    1,868,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Haven

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    640,000

    5% DP - 1% Monthly - 35% Disc - High ROI - UNIQUE

    City Edge logo image

    Verdana Residence 10, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    679 sqft

    942 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,260,831

    One Bedroom Pool and Garden view 171Garden Heights

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    171 Garden Heights, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai

    1

    1

    664 sqft

    1,898 AED/sqft

  • Terra Woods

    Launch price:

    1,614,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/90
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Expo City,Terra Woods

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Park view One Bedroom under OP Address Residence B

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate Tower B, Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    752 sqft

    2,659 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,819

    Oasis Tower 3 2 BR Apartment

    Premium

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Oasis Tower 3, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,852 sqft

    513 AED/sqft

  • Greencrest

    Launch price:

    1,743,888 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Greencrest

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Low Price | Great Floor | PP 60/40%

    Lux Investments logo image

    Reeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    807 sqft

    1,363 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,410,596

    √ Mid Level | Selling at OP | Partial Sea View √

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    The Beach House, Fahid Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    866 sqft

    3,938 AED/sqft

  • The Grove at Sobha Sanctuary

    Launch price:

    9,320,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Dubai Land

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000

    Semi Detached | Study Room | Q3 2026

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    South Bay 3, South Bay, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    4

    5

    3,552 sqft

    1,266 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    13,500,000

    TYPE C | CORNER | SELLING AT COST | EXCLUSIVE

    Capital Dream Real Estate L.L.C logo image

4

    5

    6,700 sqft

    2,014 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Modern 2BR Gem | Premium Amenities

    MYEI MIDDLE EAST REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Seascape Building 4, Seascape, Mina Rashid, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,469 sqft

    1,803 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,600,000

    Best Price / Partial Sea View

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    The Cove II Building 9, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,569 sqft

    2,931 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,771,828

    Luxury Waterfront Apt | High ROI | Business Bay

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    The Quayside, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,420 sqft

    2,656 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    8,500,000

    Luxury Community | Best Price | 60 40 Payment Plan

    Hamptons International logo image

    Sobha Elwood, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    6

    6,216 sqft

    1,367 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    8,300,000

    Largest Layout | Corner | Well Priced

    Hamptons International logo image

    Sobha Elwood, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    6

    6,998 sqft

    1,186 AED/sqft

Map