Off plan Studio Apartments for sale in Jumeirah Lake Towers, page 2

280 properties
Map view
  • 5

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Luxury Studio | Lake & Skyline Views | Below OP

    Property Solvers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Diamondz By Danube, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    419 sqft

    2,625 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    580,000

    Modern Fully Furnished Studio | Premium Amenities

    Premium

    XESTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Seven City JLT, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000

    M-FLOOR | GOLF VIEWS | BEST DEAL

    Dominanta Real Estate logo image

    Golf Views Seven City, JLT Cluster Z, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    403 sqft

    1,736 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,379,999

    Close to OP | Motivated Seller | High ROI

    THREE X CAPITAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Mercer House North Tower, Mercer House, Uptown Dubai, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    513 sqft

    2,690 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    BEST PRICE | PAYMENT PLAN|POOL VIEW

    SB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Me Do Re 2, JLT Cluster G, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    385 sqft

    2,857 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    535,000

    High ROI | Investment deal | Prime location

    Aludra Estates logo image

studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,289 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Spacious | Studio Apartment | Payment Plan

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Mercer House South Tower, Mercer House, Uptown Dubai, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    513 sqft

    2,923 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    520,000

    ROI | JLT Living | Near Marina

    UrbanSpace Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,253 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    560,000

    Investor Deal | Near Metro | Ready Soon

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Wind Tower 1, JLT Cluster B, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    391 sqft

    1,432 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000

    Available | Fully Furnished | Lake View

    Acre Marks Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,204 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Studio | High Floor | Branded Residences

    BenCo Branch logo image

    Viewz 1 by Danube, Viewz by DANUBE, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    420 sqft

    2,976 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000

    Exclusive Studio | Prime Dubai | High ROI

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Seven City JLT, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    387 sqft

    1,550 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000

    Exclusive Studio | Prime Dubai | High ROI

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Seven City JLT, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    385 sqft

    1,558 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan studio flats for sale in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), a vibrant waterfront community in Dubai. Prices start at 515,000 AED, with the average selling price around 968,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most studios come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, and many also offer children’s play areas and pools. Sizes range from 380 to 540 sqft, with an average of 420 sqft. JLT is strategically located along Sheikh Zayed Road, with direct access to the metro and tram, and is close to Dubai Marina, Emirates Hills, Jumeirah Heights, Media City, and Internet City. The area offers a unique live-work-play lifestyle with its mix of residential, office, retail, and dining options, all set around scenic lakes and parks.
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    High Floor | Branded Residences | Top Amenities

    BenCo Branch logo image

studio

    1

    420 sqft

    2,857 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Motivated Seller | Genuine Sale | Q3 2027

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    555 sqft

    2,612 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    510,000

    Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | High Rental Demand

    Strada logo image

    Seven City JLT, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,228 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    950,000

    Urgent Sale | High Floor | Branded Residences

    ETAGI Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    420 sqft

    2,261 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    995,000

    Lake & City Views | High Floor | Investor Deal

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Diamondz By Danube, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    472 sqft

    2,108 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,140,000

    High Floor| Luxury | Lake View | ROI | Close OP

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Diamondz By Danube, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    418 sqft

    2,727 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,560,512

    BRAND NEW | NEAR METRO | HANDOVER Q1 2027

    KINGDOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    MBL Signature, JLT Cluster R, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    614 sqft

    2,541 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    High Floor | Fully Furnished | Panoramic Lake View

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Diamondz By Danube, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    419 sqft

    2,625 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    990,000

    Refined living | Middle Floor | Payment Plan

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Upper House West, Upper House, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    449 sqft

    2,204 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000