Off plan Properties for sale in Sharjah

7,031 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Townhouse

    1,950,000

    5%DP/4%DIS/LAST UNIT/TOP AMENITIES/HIGH ROI/PRIME

    City Edge logo image

    Masaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,856 sqft

    1,050 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,190,000

    Single Row Exclusive 4BR+Maids TH|Clost to handovr

    Premium

    Al Falah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    1,816 sqft

    1,756 AED/sqft

  • Palace Residences Al Mamsha

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,429,178

    Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Faradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,859 sqft

    768 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,843,380

    Hot Property | Luxury Living | High ROI

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Faradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,589 sqft

    1,160 AED/sqft

  • Al Ghaf Tower

    Launch price:

    699,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/10/30
    Developed by
    Tiger  Properties
    Sharjah,Al Khan

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,004,730

    Elegant Living | Premium Design | Prime Area

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Faradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    3

    2,126 sqft

    942 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,920,004

    Prime Investment | Exclusive Unit | High ROI

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Faradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    4

    4

    3,522 sqft

    829 AED/sqft

  • Samr

    Launch price:

    2,389,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Hayyan

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,399,000

    Azalea Townhouse, 3 Bedrooms, Very Prime Location

    S R H PROPERTIES logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    5

    2,800 sqft

    856 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,697,820

    Family Residence | Timeless Happiness

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Faradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,616 sqft

    1,050 AED/sqft

  • Khalid Bin Sultan City

    Launch price:

    1,850,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Sharjah,Al Rowdat Suburb,Khalid Bin Sultan City

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,554,000

    10% DP/University City/Sharjah Airport

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,245 sqft

    1,248 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,755,430

    Full Lake View | Calm Coastal Environment

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,609 sqft

    1,091 AED/sqft

  • The View Island

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Ajmal Makan
    Sharjah,Sharjah Waterfront City,Ajmal Makan City,The View Island

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,349,000

    2BR MAID-FULL SEAVIEW-6000 MONTHLY-CHEAPEST-MODERN

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,650 sqft

    817 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    3,600,000

    Investor Deal | Freehold | High ROI

    Buildcaps Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Masaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    6

    3,205 sqft

    1,123 AED/sqft

  • Deem

    Launch price:

    1,690,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Hayyan

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 26

    Villa

    4,100,000

    5br Luxury Villa-On Sea-FH-No SLD-10%dp-HIgh ROI

    City Edge logo image

    Seabreeze Villas, AlThuraya Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    5

    7+

    6,600 sqft

    621 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    3 Bedroom -FULLY SEAVIEW-GATED -MODERN-0.5% MONT-

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    5

    2,532 sqft

    868 AED/sqft

  • Hamsa 3

    Launch price:

    919,000 AED

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,425,000

    2BR Spacious | Corner Balcony | Freehold | Resale

    NOVERA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oud Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,166 sqft

    1,222 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    5,936,651

    Smart Eco Living | Lagoon View Homes

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Sharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah

    5

    6

    10,341 sqft

    574 AED/sqft

  • Reywan Hoshi

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Developed by
    Al Marwan Group
    Sharjah
  • 30

    Apartment

    2,990,000

    Panoramic Waterfront | Refined Comfort

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Marsa Al Arab Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    5

    3,322 sqft

    900 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    900,000