Off plan Townhouses for sale in Damac Lagoons, page 25

1,137 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    4BR Townhouse | Resort Living | Multiple Option

    VAU Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,199,999

    Spacious 4BR | Handing Over | Mortgageable

    Throne Properties logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,268 sqft

    1,410 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,799,999

    50/50 PP | Close to Lagoon | Handover Soon

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,806 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | B2B

    Vivid Realty Real Estate LLC logo image

    Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,677 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,500,000

    5br Townhouse | Damac Lagoons | Corner

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Samurai  logo image

    Ibiza, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,496 sqft

    1,802 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,850,000

    Single Row | Handover Soon | Luxury Living

    McCone Properties logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,277 sqft

    1,251 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,340,000

    VIP Unit | Next to Lagoon | Maids Room

    AFS Properties logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,509 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    Private Pool | Large 5BR Villa | Prime Location

    One Global Real Estate logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    3,307 sqft

    1,179 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    Live the Resort Life | 5BR Townhouse | Dream Home

    Royce International Realty logo image

    Morocco Phase 2, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    1,949 sqft

    1,539 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Townhouse

    4,050,000

    5 BR Villa | Prime Location | Handover Soon

    One Global Real Estate logo image

    Ibiza, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    3,300 sqft

    1,227 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,950,000

    Resale | Lagoon Community | Great Amenities

    Driven Properties logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,277 sqft

    1,295 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    Single Row | Close to Lagoon | Great Amenities

    Driven Properties logo image

    Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    3,397 sqft

    1,206 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    Great Deal | Entire Cluster | Multiple Options

    STELLAR HEIGHTS REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,692 sqft

    1,773 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan townhouses for sale in DAMAC Lagoons, a waterfront community inspired by Mediterranean culture. Prices start at 2,300,000 AED and average around 3,300,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Set across eight themed clusters, the community offers a resort-style lifestyle with amenities like crystal lagoons, sandy beaches, water parks, and kayaking zones. Most townhouses include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, walk-in closets, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly features. Sizes range from 1,600 to 3,200 sqft, with an average of 2,200 sqft. Located near Hessa Street with quick access to Al Khail Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, DAMAC Lagoons offers a suburban lifestyle with strong connectivity. Residents are just minutes away from attractions like Dubai Miracle Garden, Dubai Autodrome, and Mall of the Emirates.
  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    4BR Great Deal | Multiple Options | HO Soon

    STELLAR HEIGHTS REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,692 sqft

    1,713 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,750,000

    One Row from Lagoon | End Unit | Investment Deal

    STELLAR HEIGHTS REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,580 sqft

    1,841 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    Near Lagoon | Investment Opportunity | End Cluster

    STELLAR HEIGHTS REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,692 sqft