2 Bedroom Ground Floor Flats For Sale in Ajman

129 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,210,000

    Waterfront Living with Open Creek Views

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,571 sqft

    770 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,083,000

    Brand New Building | Open View | 5 Yrs PP | 2BHK

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    5,052 sqft

    214 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000

    Best price | Flexible payment plan | High ROI

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,539 sqft

    552 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    484,005

    Two-bedroom apartment with parking for resale i

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,155 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    947,747

    Mo. Inst 9,480 Own a two-bedroom in Al Waha3 Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,852 sqft

    511 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    918,000

    5% Down Payment for a 2BR in Al Waha 3

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,852 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    956,648

    D.P 45k \\ Monthly Installment 1% \\ No Fees

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    4

    1,926 sqft

    496 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    661,000

    A prime opportunity to own a two-bedroom

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,375 sqft

    480 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,414,500

    Freehold | Delivery Q1 2026 | Close to the marina

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Golf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,003 sqft

    1,410 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,506,400

    own your apartment | In the heart of Al Zorah

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Marina, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,076 sqft

    1,400 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    640,000

    Handover After 5 months only with payment plan

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,370 sqft

    467 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    533,000

    Apartment 1BHK for Sale in Ajman – City Towers |

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,236 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    764,965

    10% Deposit \\ Very Prime Location \\ No Any Fees

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,443 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • Find 2-bedroom ground floor flats for sale in Ajman. Prices are affordable, starting from 366,000 AED and averaging around 921,000 AED. These flats offer a range of sizes from 1,000 to 2,700 sqft, with an average of 1,600 sqft.
  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000

    Negotiable | Flexible plan | High ROI

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,539 sqft

    552 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    921,296

    Down payment of only 5%/flexible installments

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,749 sqft

    526 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    550,000

    Spacious Apartment | Freehold | Private Parking

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,637 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    499,500

    ideal for living or investment

    AL BARKAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,196 sqft

    417 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    530,000

    Spacious Apartment | Open View | Freehold | Parkin

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,633 sqft

    324 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    954,648

    Spacious Balcony | Free Registration | 7-Year PP

    ARFEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,926 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,120,000

    Largest flat, great price, open view, with parking

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,415 sqft

    463 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000

    2bhk open view and prime location and freeehold

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,815 sqft

    523 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,261,407

    10% Down Payment | 40 Month Post Hand Over

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman