2 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Dubai, page 10

10,118 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Limited Mercedes-Maybach Collection | Dubai

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Project Maybach, Mercedes-Benz Places, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    2

    2

    992 sqft

    2,923 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Flagship Luxury Living | Meydan Investment

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    992 sqft

    2,923 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,799,999

    Iconic Mercedes-Benz Homes | High ROI Potential

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    992 sqft

    2,822 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,899,000

    2br + Maid | High ROI | Prime Location | Exclusive

    F A M REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Garden City 2, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,293 sqft

    1,468 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,799,999

    Ultra-Luxury Branded Living | Prime Dubai Address

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    992 sqft

    2,822 AED/sqft

  • Eden House The Park

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    3,162,955 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    H&H Development
    Dubai,Al Wasl,Eden House The Park

    2 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,101,060

    Mercedes-Maybach Branded Residences | Meydan

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    992 sqft

    3,126 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    2 + STUDY | 5 STAR AMENITIES | EXCLUSIVE | VACANT

    VVS Estate logo image

    Aykon City Tower C, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    953 sqft

    1,783 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    2BR | Boulevard View | Spacious layout

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

    Hayat Boulevard 2A, Hayat Boulevard 2, Hayat Boulevard, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,014 sqft

    1,134 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,450,000

    HIGH FLOOR / FURNISHED / SEA and PALM view

    MYEI MIDDLE EAST REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Beach Vista Tower 1, Beach Vista, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,164 sqft

    5,541 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,800,000

    Fully Furnished / Amazing View / Prime location

    MYEI MIDDLE EAST REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    5242 Tower 1, 5242, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,138 sqft

    3,339 AED/sqft

  • Atelis

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,Dubai Design District,Atelis at D3

    2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,199,999

    Sea + Marina View | 2 Bed | Investor Unit

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,643 sqft

    1,947 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    30:70 Payment Plan |Ready To Move |No Commission

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Altai Tower, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,023 sqft

    2,052 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,990,000

    Vacant Unit | Corner Unit | Lagoon View

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    The Crest Tower C, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    2

    803 sqft

    2,478 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000

    Thyme at Central Park | 2 Bedroom | Best View

    MAGIC PEOPLE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Thyme Central Park, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,190 sqft

    3,571 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Brand New | Golf View | Spacious Layout

    TOWN GATE PROPERTIES logo image

    Golf Grand, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,073 sqft

    2,469 AED/sqft

  • Meriva Gardens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Dubai Islands