3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Sharjah

21 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Luxury Apartment | sea View | Prime Location

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Asas Tower, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    2

    2,500 sqft

    780 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,603,000

    3BR Sea View Apartment in Khorfakkan Resort

    Address Real Estate logo image

    Khor Fakkan, Sharjah

    3

    2

    1,636 sqft

    1,591 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000

    Manazil Tower 2 3 BR Apartment

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Manazil Tower 2, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

    3

    2

    1,750 sqft

    428 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Al Majaz 3 with Waterfront View

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

    3

    2

    2,750 sqft

    454 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    840,000

    Luxury towers–Al Mamzar-sea view-underconstruction

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Mamzar Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    2

    2,500 sqft

    336 AED/sqft

  • Crystal Residences Tower 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    Eagle Hills
    Sharjah,Al Khan,Maryam Island,Crystal Residences

    3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    650,000

    Spacious Layout & Great Price Apartment for Sale

    Al Zawyah Al Thahbiah Real Estate logo image

    Capital Tower, Al Majaz, Sharjah

    3

    2

    1,434 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Fully furnished - High floor - Reasonable price

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    2

    1,428 sqft

    1,155 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,490,000

    3BHK Luxury l SLD discount l 5%DP l High ROI

    City Edge logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    2

    2,080 sqft

    1,197 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,839,000

    3BR at Al Mamsha Hamsa 5 Percent DP 7 Years Plan

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    2

    1,558 sqft

    1,180 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,759,000

    3BR at Al Mamsha Nama 5 Percent DP 7 Years Plan

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    2

    1,464 sqft

    1,201 AED/sqft

  • Orchid Towers Phase 1

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/10/30
    Developed by
    Tiger Group
    Sharjah,Al Nahda,Orchid Tower

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,155,000

    3BR at Al Mamsha Palace 5 Percent DP 7 Years Plan

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    2

    1,901 sqft

    1,659 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-bedroom, 2-bath apartments for sale in Sharjah. Prices start at 625,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,840,000 AED. These apartments offer an average size of about 1,600 sqft, with layouts ranging from 720 to 3,600 sqft.
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Sharjah Terraces | Where Simplicity Leads

    FNM Properties L.L.C logo image

    Sharjah Terraces, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    2

    3,635 sqft

    550 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,954,000

    3BR at Olfah 5 Percent Downpayment 7 Years Plan

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    2

    1,634 sqft

    1,195 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,929,000

    3BR at Olfah 5 Percent Downpayment 7 Years Plan

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    2

    1,634 sqft

    1,180 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,889,000

    3BR at Olfah 5 Percent Downpayment 7 Years Plan

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    2

    1,496 sqft

    1,262 AED/sqft

  • Blue Beach Residence

    Launch price:

    1,668,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/20/60
    Developed by
    Ajmal Makan
    Sharjah,Sharjah Waterfront City,Ajmal Makan City,Blue Beach Residence

    3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,959,000

    3BR at Olfah 5 Percent Downpayment 7 Years Plan

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    2

    1,634 sqft

    1,198 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,929,000

    3BR at Olfah 5 Percent Downpayment 7 Years Plan