Apartments for Sale Under AED 400000 in Dubai, page 4

193 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000

    || FOR LIMITED TIME || 45% CASH OFFER || 1%MONTHLY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    342 sqft

    1,169 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    390,000

    premium community | prime location | high ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Verdana Residence 10, Verdana 10, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    384 sqft

    1,015 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    345,000

    Investor Deal | Affordable | Good Rental Demand

    TEXTURE ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Building L12, Greece Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    463 sqft

    745 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    320,000

    With Balcony | Front Side View | Rented Unit

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Building K04, Greece Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    495 sqft

    646 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    305,000

    Rented Unit | Without Balcony | Close To Bus

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Building N11, Persia Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    451 sqft

    676 AED/sqft

  • The Wilds 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,The Wilds by Aldar,The Wilds 3 by Aldar

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    400,000

    Smart Investment Opportunity | Furnished Studio

    SEAC HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Building K10, Greece Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    826 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    FULLY-FURNISHED_30% discount _ MARINA VIEW_HIGH R

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    342 sqft

    1,169 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000

    DISTRESS DEAL / 40%DISCOUNT / MARINA VIEW / 5Y PHO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sky Gate Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    311 sqft

    1,286 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    400,000

    || FOR LIMITED TIME || 45% CASH OFFER || 1%MONTHLY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    311 sqft

    1,286 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    400,000

    || FOR LIMITED TIME || 45% CASH OFFER || 1%MONTHLY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    311 sqft

    1,286 AED/sqft

  • Peninsula Dubai Residences Tower 2

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    H&H Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah,Jumeirah 2,Peninsula Dubai Residences,Peninsula Dubai Residences Tower 2

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    400,000

    || FOR LIMITED TIME || 45% CASH OFFER || 1%MONTHLY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    311 sqft

    1,286 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000

    || FOR LIMITED TIME || 45% CASH OFFER || 1%MONTHLY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    342 sqft

    1,169 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    390,000

    Studio for Sale | Motivated Seller | EMR 21

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Building IC1-EMR-21, Emirates Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    433 sqft

    900 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    400,000

    Well Maintained | Lake View | with Balcony

    Top Line Real Estate logo image

    Lakeside Tower C, Lakeside Residence, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    365 sqft

    1,095 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    380,000

    Investor Deal | Spacious Studio | With Balcony

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Building E01, China Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    785 AED/sqft

  • Cetara

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons

• 7

    Apartment

    340,000

    Building P22 Studio with Balcony/Vacant

    MOLANI PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Building P22, France Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    702 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    400,000

    Affordable Studio | BNH Tower | Investor Deal

    HOME VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    BNH Smart Tower, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    321 sqft

    1,246 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    390,000

    Dubai Apartment for Only AED 1,800/Month|4-Year PP

    City Edge logo image

    Verdana 5, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    389 sqft

    1,002 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    315,000

    Very Low price high ROI next to metro

    The Noble Key Real Estate logo image

    Building K05, Greece Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    650 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000

    Studio Apartment | Currently Rented | EMR-23

    U N I Q REAL ESTATE BROKER logo image

    Building IC1-EMR-23, Emirates Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    469 sqft

    852 AED/sqft

  • Nostalgia Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Samha Development
    Dubai,Wadi Al Safa 4

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000

    Exclusive | Vacant | Mid Floor | France Cluster

    Homesmith Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Building P17, France Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    463 sqft

    755 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    365,000

    Prime Location | Great Investment | Studio

    Nawi Properties LLC logo image

    Building I11, Morocco Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    462 sqft

    790 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    360,000

    Large Studio balcony Rented AED 36K Greece IC1.

    TOP MILLIONS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Building K08, Greece Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    495 sqft

    727 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    350,000

    Exclusive | Vacant | Agents Please Excuse

    Premium

    Rocky Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Building N14, Persia Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    473 sqft

    739 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000

    With Balcony | Best Price Rented | Spacious Studio

    Al Amman Properties logo image

    Building S12, Spain Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    479 sqft

    835 AED/sqft

Map

Discover Apartments for Sale Under 400K AED in Dubai

If you’re new to the notion of budget-friendly luxury, you’d be delighted to know that it’s abundant in Dubai, making the dream of owning an apartment here a reality. To get started, you can find an apartment for sale under 400k.

Dubai's Affordable Property Market 

The city known for its opulence and extravagance also has a hidden side, affordable luxury. Yes, it's possible to find an apartment for sale under 400k AED that delivers on comfort, style, and location without straining your finances.

Finding a property for sale under 400k is like discovering a hidden treasure – these properties offer fantastic value for money. They are not just affordable but also come packed with modern amenities, strategic locations, and well-planned spaces that enhance living standards.

A Property for Sale Under 400K AED Caters to Varied Lifestyles

Whether you’re a first-time buyer or an investor seeking lucrative opportunities, an apartment for sale under 400K AED caters perfectly to varied needs. With a potential for excellent rental yield and promising capital appreciation prospects over time, these properties can be rewarding investments too!

Luxury Living on a Budget: The Real Deal

Dubai’s real estate market never ceases to surprise. Many cheap apartments for sale in Dubai within this price range boast quality finishes, stunning views and access to communal facilities like swimming pools and fitness centers—showcasing that even budget-conscious buyers can enjoy the perks of luxury living.