Apartments for Sale Under AED 400000 in Dubai, page 5

193 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    390,000

    INVESTOR DEAL | NEAR METRO | 20% DISCOUNT | 20%ROI

    City Edge logo image

    Verdana 5, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    389 sqft

    1,002 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    390,000

    INVESTOR DEAL | NEAR METRO | 20% DISCOUNT | 20%ROI

    City Edge logo image

studio

    1

    389 sqft

    1,002 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    390,000

    With Balcony | Spacious Studio | Rented

    Al Amman Properties logo image

    Building T03, Spain Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    479 sqft

    814 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    390,000

    Tenanted Studio| High ROI | Fully Furnished |

    EMERALD CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Greece Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    805 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    399,000

    Fully Furnished _Close Metro_ High ROI _REEHOLD l

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celesto Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    357 sqft

    1,117 AED/sqft

  • Damac Lagoon Views Phase 5

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL/5% ROI / ASK FOR 5Y PHPP /BEST PRICR

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    536 sqft

    708 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    40 % Discount For ?? Pay With 3 Months

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    381 sqft

    1,049 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    380,000

    40 % Discount For ? Pay With 3 Months

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    379 sqft

    1,002 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    536 sqft

    708 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    320 sqft

    1,187 AED/sqft

  • Damac City 2

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Al Safa,Al Safa 1,Damac City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    752 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    752 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    752 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    370,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    732 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    370,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    353 sqft

    1,048 AED/sqft

  • Nanma Lotus

    Listed a month ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    Studio, 2 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    320 sqft

    1,187 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    363 sqft

    1,046 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    320 sqft

    1,187 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    370,000

    Rented Studio | Bright and Spacious | With Balcony

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Building E07, China Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    764 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    752 AED/sqft

  • Damac Safa Three

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Al Safa,Al Safa 3

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    752 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    370,000

    CASH DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY |

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Verdana Residence 6, Verdana 6, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    389 sqft

    951 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    Prime Location | Luxury | Investment Opportunity

    fam Master Agency logo image

    Sky Bay Hotel, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    87 sqft

    4,597 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    385,000

    Fully Furnished | High Quality | Limited Units

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celesto Tower 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    325 sqft

    1,184 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    400,000

    Fully Furnished | High Quality | Limited Units

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    363 sqft

    1,101 AED/sqft

  • Damac Lagoon Views Phase 4

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons

    1 - 2 Beds

Map

Discover Apartments for Sale Under 400K AED in Dubai

If you’re new to the notion of budget-friendly luxury, you’d be delighted to know that it’s abundant in Dubai, making the dream of owning an apartment here a reality. To get started, you can find an apartment for sale under 400k.

Dubai's Affordable Property Market 

The city known for its opulence and extravagance also has a hidden side, affordable luxury. Yes, it's possible to find an apartment for sale under 400k AED that delivers on comfort, style, and location without straining your finances.

Finding a property for sale under 400k is like discovering a hidden treasure – these properties offer fantastic value for money. They are not just affordable but also come packed with modern amenities, strategic locations, and well-planned spaces that enhance living standards.

A Property for Sale Under 400K AED Caters to Varied Lifestyles

Whether you’re a first-time buyer or an investor seeking lucrative opportunities, an apartment for sale under 400K AED caters perfectly to varied needs. With a potential for excellent rental yield and promising capital appreciation prospects over time, these properties can be rewarding investments too!

Luxury Living on a Budget: The Real Deal

Dubai’s real estate market never ceases to surprise. Many cheap apartments for sale in Dubai within this price range boast quality finishes, stunning views and access to communal facilities like swimming pools and fitness centers—showcasing that even budget-conscious buyers can enjoy the perks of luxury living.