Apartments with Central AC For Sale in Ajman, page 122

16,045 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    370,926

    Studio for sale in Al-amira-198k downpayment-

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    595 sqft

    623 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,013,301

    Luxury Waterfront Apartments With10% Down Payment

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,236 sqft

    819 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    476,500

    City Tower | 2 BR balcony | easy instalment

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    340 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000

    Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Orient Tower

    Al Dyar City Properties LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,076 sqft

    604 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio in Horizon Towers - Perfect Urban Retreat

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio in Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    650,000

    Freehold ownership - Good return on investment -

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,800 sqft

    361 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,547,000

    City View | Free Hold | Fully Equipped Kitchen

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Watan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,819 sqft

    850 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    876,817

    Two bedroom for sale Ajman One furnished plan

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    320,000

    Spacious Unit with Parking 320K-1BHK Pearl Tower..

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Tower B2, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    1

    940 sqft

    340 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    850,000

    2Master BR for Sale in Ajman One with Installments

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Tower 7, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    876,817

    Two bedroom for sale Ajman One furnished plan

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    Own 1 BHK in Al Ameera Village- Just AED 160k down

    Global city real estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    1

    750 sqft

    533 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio in Oasis Tower: Modern & Serene Living

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    330 sqft

    939 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000

    Two bedroom for sale Pearl creek view

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,280 sqft

    359 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    3BHK with maid room | 2447 sqft | gym,pool,garden

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,447 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    440,000

    For Sale: 2BHK Apartment – City Towers, Ajman

    Al Dyar City Properties LLC logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,400 sqft

    314 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000

    Al Nuaimiya | City Tower 2 BR | easy instalment

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    357 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    450,000

    For Sale: Luxury 1BHK Apartment – City Tower

    Al Dyar City Properties LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,465,701

    Free Hold | Ready To Move | Payment Plan

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Glam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,135 sqft

    1,154 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    800,000

    2BR Apt for Sale I Oasis Towers I Open View

    Al Dyar City Properties LLC logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman