Apartments with Central AC For Sale in Ajman, page 124

16,045 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    300,000

    Oasis Tower | Studio with Balcony | New

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    760 sqft

    394 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    854,770

    Only 5% Deposit \\ 40K Down Payment \\ No Fees

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,434 sqft

    596 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    888,905

    Deposit Only 44K \\ No Other Fees \\ Freehold

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,480 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    717,249

    Freehold 2BR | Ready to Move | 332,364K DP

    ARFEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,622 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    661,000

    A prime opportunity for sale in Princess Village

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,375 sqft

    480 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000

    A prime opportunity for sale in Pearl Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Tower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,280 sqft

    359 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    502,982

    Freehold 1BR | 178,695 Aed Down Payment

    ARFEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    986 sqft

    510 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    580,000

    Easy Installments | 3 Balcony | With Parking

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Falcon Tower 3, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,566 sqft

    370 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    937,457

    Where elegance meets modern living, a residential

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Al Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,726 sqft

    543 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    748,000

    Popular Location | Ready Soon | Stylish Living

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,153 sqft

    648 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    870,000

    Corniche Tower 2BR Apartment| SeaView

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,924 sqft

    452 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    310,000

    A unique opportunity to buy a fully renovated

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    290,000

    STUDIO APART. FOR SALE IN NUAIMEYA TOWER C, AJMAN

    NAAS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    575 sqft

    504 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    619,650

    1 BHK in Al Ameera D3 with 5% DP

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    558 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    950,000

    Fully Furnished 2BR | Lagoon Living | Freehold

    Premium

    Al Maqyas Real Estate SHJ logo image

    Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,277 sqft

    743 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,607

    One bedroom for sale Orient resale

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,097 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000

    Al Khor Tower B3 with 3 BR Apartment

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,236 sqft

    241 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    760,000

    Ajman One Tower| 2 BR 2 Balcony | Easy Installment

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,668 sqft

    455 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,607

    One bedroom for sale Orient resale

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,097 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    620,000

    Two bedroom for sale Ajman One cash

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    331 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    670,000

    Furnished 1BR | Lagoon Community | High ROI

    Premium

    Al Maqyas Real Estate SHJ logo image

    Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    1

    2

    789 sqft

    849 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    690,118

    Ready to move | Payment plan | Near Golf Course

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Golf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman

    studio

    1

    597 sqft

    1,155 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    585,000

    Apartment for Sale in Horizon Towers

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,988 sqft

    294 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    565,714

    Ready To Live Or Invest \ Freehold \ Installments

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,077 sqft

    525 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    955,648

    AED 955,648 Only for 2BHK in AL-Ameera D3 No Comm.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,926 sqft

    496 AED/sqft

Map