Apartments with Central AC For Sale in Ajman, page 174

16,151 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    330,000

    Ready | Flexible Monthly Payments | Brand New

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    532 sqft

    620 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    918,000

    Al Naemiya Tower 2 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,850 sqft

    496 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR with View

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    330,000

    Studio Al Waha Open View with Parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    500 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    770,552

    Modern Living • Prime Location

    ARFEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,773 sqft

    434 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    450,000

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Ajman One 1200 Sqft

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    370,000

    1BR Resale City Tower A2 with Parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    505,000

    C1 | 2BR Apartment for Sale City Tower

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    420 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    576,353

    Modern Living • Flexible Payment Plan

    ARFEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,165 sqft

    494 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    850,000

    2BHK | VACANT APARTMENT | CLOSED KITCHEN

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,540 sqft

    551 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    337,985

    Large Studio| Dedicated Parking | Monthly Payments

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    579 sqft

    583 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    910,798

    Limited opportunity… Own your unit now

    Premium

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,313 sqft

    393 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    930,000

    Oasis Tower 2 BR Apartment for sale

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,400 sqft

    664 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    918,000

    Al Naemiya Tower 2 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,875 sqft

    489 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    495,179

    Monthly Flexible Payments | Ready to Move

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,102 sqft

    449 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    330,000

    Studio Al Waha Open View with Parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    500 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    930,000

    2BHK for Sale Al Waha Towers Ajman

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,400 sqft

    664 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    430,000

    “2BR, Pearl Towers, creek view, AED 430000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    344 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    338,000

    Studio in Kentia Ajman installment handover soon

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    580 sqft

    582 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    642,703

    1BHK | BEST PAYMENT PLAN | ONLY 5% DOWNPAYMENT |

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,152 sqft

    557 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    430,000

    “2BR, Pearl Towers, creek view, AED 430000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    344 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    863,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale Ajman One Towers

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    450,000

    A once-in-a-lifetime investment opportunity

    Premium

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 8, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    760,000

    Ajman One Towers 2 BR with Landmark View

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,668 sqft

    455 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    370,000

    1BR Resale City Tower A2 with Parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

Map