Apartments with Central AC For Sale in Ajman, page 170

16,151 properties
Map view
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,037,000

    Elegant 2 BR Apartment inOrient with Private Pool

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    2,485 sqft

    417 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    460,000

    2BR apartment in Al Rashidiya Towers at a special

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000

    Stylish 1 BR with Private Pool in Orient Tower 1

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,235 sqft

    469 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    3BR in The Residences Towers – AED 1,580,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,912 sqft

    784 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    470,955

    Only pay 80K, Monthly Plan , Freehold ,E311

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    656 sqft

    717 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    622,000

    1BR Ajman One Phase 2, 140K down payment

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    845 sqft

    736 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    980,000

    Spacious three-bedroom apartment for sale

    ALMAGLES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Conquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,850 sqft

    529 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    580,000

    Creek View | Spacious | Immediate Occupancy | Free

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,336 sqft

    248 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    549,503

    Freehold 1BHK ready now - Kentia Ajman move in

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    430,000

    1 Bhk for sale in oasis tower open view 430.000

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    430 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,479,000

    Luxury Waterfront Lifestyle Opportunity

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,765 sqft

    896 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    AED 430,000 creek-view 2BHK in Ajman Pearl Towers

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    344 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    630,000

    AED 630,000 apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    438 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    896,000

    2_BHK Ajman One furnished 370K down payment

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,483,000

    Spacious Family Living by the Water

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,783 sqft

    892 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    622,000

    1_BHK Ajman One Phase 2, 140K down payment

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    845 sqft

    736 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    Apartment in Pearl Towers with creek view at a spe

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pearl Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    344 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    932,288

    PRIM LOCAT ,SPACIOUS LAYOUT ,ONLYPAY 46k ,FREEHOLD

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,820 sqft

    512 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    590,000

    AED 590,000 for a 3-bedroom in Ajman Pearl Towers.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,659 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    896,000

    2_BHK Ajman One furnished 370K down payment

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,490,000

    Spacious 3BR | Prime Investment Opportunity

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,772 sqft

    898 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    565,000

    sale apartment 2room,living Horizon Tower Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    364 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    674,000

    Monthly Payment Plan for Home & Investment

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,331 sqft

    506 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    528,502

    Ready 1BR apartment in Kentia Ajman prime location

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    445,000

    sale apartment 2room,living,sea Pearl Tower Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Tower A2, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,280 sqft

    347 AED/sqft

Map