Apartments with Central AC For Sale in Ajman, page 166

16,151 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    923,551

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,875 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    320,000

    Freehold Studio for Sale in Ajman One Towers

    Premium

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Tower 8, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    581 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    265,000

    Studio for sale with up to 8%ROI in rashdiya 2

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    579 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    324,000

    Studio in Azha Emirates City for AED 324,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    532 sqft

    609 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    754,000

    Investment Opportunity | Strategic Location | Comp

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,738 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    400,000

    1BR in City Tower with parking for AED 400K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    404,576

    58% down, own an apartment in City Tower Ajman.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    404,576

    Own 1BR apt, good size, luxury finishing

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    923,551

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    923 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    923,550

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,875 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    404,576

    For sale: 1BR in City Tower AED 404,576.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    919 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000

    1-bedroom apartment for sale with parking in City

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    381,000

    30%discount for cashe payment |fully furnished|

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    studio

    1

    638 sqft

    597 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    Own 1BR in Pearl Towers for AED 350K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    350,000

    Apartment for Sale w/Parking | Al Lou’loua Towers

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower B2, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    645,000

    2-bedroom apartment in Orient Towers forAED645,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    645,000

    1BR in Orient Towers with easy installments

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    404,576

    1BR in City Tower for AED 404,576

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    917 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    3-bedroom apartment in Residence Towers for AED,

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,910 sqft

    827 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    335,000

    Hot Deal Studio with Open View Best Price

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    2

    505 sqft

    663 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    490,209

    Al Naemiya Tower 2 1 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    896 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    645,000

    1BR in Orient Tower with pool for AED 645,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    634,000

    Furnished 2BR Apartment for Sale with Installments

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,431 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    335,000

    Premium studio for sale in Orient Towers, cash pay

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    663 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    470,000

    AED 470,000 for an apartment in Garden City Ajman.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

Map