Apartments with Central AC For Sale in Ajman, page 163

16,151 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    280,000

    Ramada View | Parking | Freehold | Balcony

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    594 sqft

    471 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    647,000

    WE Real Estate: 2BR apartment for AED 647,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    435,000

    1BR Apartment Immediate Handover 202K Down

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    810 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,215,625

    Частный Пляж и Идея Идеального Капиталовложение

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    4

    2,003 sqft

    1,605 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,947,109

    Private Beach | Sea View | Payment Plan | Duplex

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    5

    2,817 sqft

    1,756 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    521,000

    1 Bedroom in Blue Bell Ajman 1 of the best project

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,174 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    Own an apartment in Lilies Tower for AED 460,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    350,000

    Price: AED 350,000 – One-bedroom apartment with

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pearl Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,007,000

    PAY 5% DOWNPAYMENT|05 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN|OPEN VIEW

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,180 sqft

    853 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,018,695

    Block A | Near Four Seasons | Payment Plan | Beach

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,862 sqft

    1,753 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    350,000

    Ready 1BR Apartment Cash Deal Falcon Towers Ajman

    Byadir properties logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,001 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    415,285

    3. City Tower C2 1BR Rented 32k | Payment Plan

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    913 sqft

    454 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    “2BR, Lilies Tower, AED 460000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    “2BR, Lilies Tower, AED 460000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,135,000

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT IN AL ZORAH

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Glam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman

    1

    2

    950 sqft

    1,194 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    666,163

    2BR Apartment Ready for Immediate Handover – Orien

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,531 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,445,000

    PAY 122,250 AED|5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN|3BHK FOR SALE

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    3

    5

    2,776 sqft

    880 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    395,000

    Own an apartment in Garden City for AED 395,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    435,000

    810 sqft 1BR Immediate Handover \202K DP\MN3900AED

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    810 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000

    2BR apartment in Emirates City for AED 550000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,250 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    754,200

    Luxury Living | Prime Location | Flexible Plan

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,738 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    337,985

    Payment plan | Spacious Layout | Freehold|balcony

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    580 sqft

    582 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    780,000

    Apartment for Sale in Ajman One Towers –

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,668 sqft

    467 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    634,000

    AED 634,000 2 Bedroom furnished apartment in Al

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,430 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    496,048

    فرصة مميزة للسكن والاستثمار… امتلك الآن

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,038 sqft

    477 AED/sqft

Map