Apartments with Central AC For Sale in Ajman, page 168

16,151 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    660,000

    2-Bedroom Apartment for AED 660,000 Al Nuaimiya

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    870,000

    2BR Corniche Tower Full Sea View High Floor

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,980 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    645,000

    1BR apt in Orient Tower, sea view – AED 645K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000

    2BR in Goldcrest Towers – AED 350000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,000 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    310,000

    1BR in Lilies Tower – AED 310,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    990 sqft

    313 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    870,000

    2BR Corniche Tower Full Sea View High Floor

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,980 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000

    3BR in Emirates City – AED 570,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,600 sqft

    356 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    570,000

    Prime Opportunity for Sale 2BHKApartment Horizon

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    367 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    Off-Plan Resale Investment | Emirates City Ajman

    Premium

    Diamond Land Properties L.L.C logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    856 sqft

    408 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    460,000

    Own 2BHK in the heart of Ajman for AED 460000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000

    Unique Ownership Opportunity in Gulfa Towers

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,189 sqft

    714 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    670,005

    Apartment for Sale in Gulf Tower with Parking

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    542 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    250,000

    Fully Furnished | With Parking | Open View

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    594 sqft

    420 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    335,000

    Own a studio in Orient Towers for AED 335,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    663 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    778,622

    Sea View Apartment 1-BHK in Oasis Towers

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,538 sqft

    506 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,780,000

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Exceptional Investment

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    7

    7+

    3,900 sqft

    456 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    923,550

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,850 sqft

    499 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    469,888

    2BR apt in Garden City for AED

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    930,411

    Al Naemiya Tower 2 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,875 sqft

    496 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000

    2BR apartment in Emirates City for AED 550000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    458 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    470,000

    2-bedroom apartment in Garden City for AED 470,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    490,209

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, 1 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    900 sqft

    544 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    507,000

    Immediate occupancy - Freehold - Open view - Parki

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    410 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    930,411

    Al Naemiya Tower 2 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,875 sqft

    496 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    For Sale – Luxury Villas in Al Helio 2

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,200 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

Map