Apartments with Covered Parking For Sale in Dubai Hills Estate

1,995 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Prime Location I Modern Lay Out I Q2 2026 Handover

    GHADERI REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Elvira 1, Elvira at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,063 sqft

    2,539 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Prime Location I Modern Lay Out I Q2 2026 Handover

    GHADERI REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Elvira 2, Elvira at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,063 sqft

    2,539 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,890,000

    Branded Residences | Hot Deal | Mid Floor

    ANANI HOUSES FOR REAL ESTATE logo image

    Palace Residences 2, Palace Residences at Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    743 sqft

    2,543 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    EXCLUSIVE 2BR | GOLF VIEW | MULTIPLE UNITS

    THE LUXURY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Golfville Block A, Golfville, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    749 sqft

    3,070 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,155,000

    The Highbury | Ascension in lifestyle

    Alarfeen Premium Division   logo image

    Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    734 sqft

    1,573 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,780,000

    Below OP | Branded Residence | Prime Location

    H&S Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residences Hillside Tower B, Vida Residences Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    735 sqft

    2,421 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Genuine Price |Premium Unit |Flexible Payment Plan

    Prophunters Real Estate LLC logo image

    Greencrest, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    780 sqft

    2,115 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,899,900

    Brand New | High Floor | On the Park

    Hamptons International logo image

    Park Horizon Tower 2, Park Horizon, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    658 sqft

    2,887 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    EXCLUSIVE I LUXURY CORNER 2+ MAID I POOL & PARK

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Golf Residences by Fortimo, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,696 sqft

    2,004 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,885,000

    LUXURY 1BR RESALE | PRIME LOCATION

    Dream Catcher Homes Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residences Club Point A, Vida Residences Club Point, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    2,523 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,199,900

    Full Park View | High Floor | Brand New

    Hamptons International logo image

3

    4

    1,352 sqft

    3,106 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    Largest Corner Layout | High Floor | Lake view

    Premium

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Parkside Hills, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,855 sqft

    2,264 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,600,000

    Unique Layout | Corner Unit | Community View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mulberry 1 Building B1, Mulberry 1 Block B, Mulberry 1, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,945 sqft

    2,879 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments with covered parking for sale in Dubai Hills Estate. Prices start at 950,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,400,000 AED. These apartments offer a range of sizes from 60 to 5,500 sqft, with an average of 990 sqft.
  • 26

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Vacant | High ROI | Fully Furnished & Upgraded

    KDI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sway Residences, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    studio

    1

    453 sqft

    2,538 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,699,999

    Vacant on Transfer | Downtown Views | View Today

    McCone Properties logo image

    Park Ridge Tower C, Park Ridge, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    987 sqft

    2,735 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,399,990

    Vacant | Serious Seller | Corner

    SISU REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,067 sqft

    2,249 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,100,000

    Upgraded Unit | High Floor | Community Pool View

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    1,304 sqft

    3,144 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Corner unit | Brand New | Boulevard View

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    Golf Grand, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,154 sqft

    1,993 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,765,000

    HIGH FLOOR | CORNET UNIT | RENTED

    DDA Real Estate logo image

    Socio at Dubai Hills Estate Tower 2, Socio at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    744 sqft

    2,372 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000

    98% Complete | Park and Amenities View | Low Floor

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

3

    3

    1,501 sqft

    2,731 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Brand New | Villa View | Next to Mall

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    990 sqft

    2,525 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Premium 1 bed | Vida Interiors | Great Location

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Park Lane Building 1, Park Lane, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    659 sqft

    2,503 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000