Apartments with Lake View for Sale in Dubai Production City (IMPZ)

100 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Lake View 2BHK | Spacious Layout | The Crescent C

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

    The Crescent Tower C, The Crescent, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,327 sqft

    1,055 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    950,000

    Best Value 2 bhk Apt. with Stunning Lake View

    FORTE REALTY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Lago Vista B, Lago Vista, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,401 sqft

    678 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    615,000

    Private Pool | Lake View | Post-Handover P. P

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    Samana Lake Views, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    420 sqft

    1,464 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    650,000

    High Floor | Partial Lake View | Motivated Seller

    ETAGI Real Estate logo image

    Samana Lake Views, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    416 sqft

    1,562 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000

    Unbeatable Price! Furnished Studio with 9% ROI.

    Premium

    U S N PROPERTIES logo image

studio

    1

    499 sqft

    901 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    420,000

    High ROI | Lake View | Balcony | Parking

    Stone Bridge Real Estate logo image

    Lakeside Tower C, Lakeside Residence, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    369 sqft

    1,138 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    455,000

    Lake View | High Floor | Vacant

    BEACON CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Lakeside Tower A, Lakeside Residence, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    369 sqft

    1,233 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,170,000

    ""Lake View--3BR + MAID--Quality Living""

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ember Park Five, Park Five by Deyaar, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    3

    5

    1,777 sqft

    1,221 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    Reduce Price | With Parking | Lake View

    Stone Bridge Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    499 sqft

    921 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    460,000

    Spacious Studio | Good ROI | Without Parking

    Sygma Real Estate logo image

    Lago Vista A, Lago Vista, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    496 sqft

    927 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Lake view | Tenanted | Spacious Layout

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

2

    3

    1,373 sqft

    837 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    455,000

    Lake View | Semi Furnished | Vacant

    Aurantius Real Estate logo image

    The Crescent B, The Crescent, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    499 sqft

    911 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    615,000

    Spacious One Bedroom Apt For Sale | Lake View

    Heartland Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    686 sqft

    896 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable lake view apartments for sale in Dubai Production City (IMPZ). Prices start at 380,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,050,000 AED. Apartments range in size from 360 to 1,800 sqft, with an average of 840 sqft.
  • 12

    Apartment

    529,999

    LAKE VIEW - FULLY FURNISHED - VACANT

    KAIZEN HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Crescent A, The Crescent, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    499 sqft

    1,062 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    470,000

    Investor Deal | Rented Studio + 3 Parking

    AVANTI LUXURY REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

studio

    1

    376 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    649,990

    Fully Furnished | High ROI | Perfect Lake View

    Premium

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Lakeside Tower D, Lakeside Residence, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    596 sqft

    1,090 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    465,000

    LAKE VIEW | Vacant On Transfer | NO PARKING

    Premium

    LOKHS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    499 sqft

    931 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,030,000

    Lake View | Partially Upgraded | Furnished

    URBAN VISTA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,325 sqft

    777 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    450,000

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | LAKE VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL

    Vardhman Realty logo image

studio

    1

    504 sqft

    892 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    410,000

    Lake View I Vacant in Nov| Prime Location I

    Live Dubai International Real Estate Brokers logo image

studio

    1

    365 sqft

    1,123 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    495,000

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Lake View

    Stone Bridge Real Estate logo image

    Lago Vista C, Lago Vista, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai