Apartments with Laundry For Sale in Al Sawan

40 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    754,000

    Apartment opportunity with a down payment of 230,0

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,780 sqft

    423 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    754,000

    An apartment with a 230,000 advance payment, with

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,780 sqft

    423 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    754,000

    Apartment for sale at a price of 238 thousand upfr

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,780 sqft

    423 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    759,000

    For Sale Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment in Ajman One

    Premium

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,800 sqft

    421 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    878,000

    Own Your Freehold Apartment in Ajman for AED 7,823

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,668 sqft

    526 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    888,666

    3bhk for sale ajman freehold, ready to move

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,180 sqft

    407 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    888,668

    3BR Maids Apartment for Sale Ajman One Towers

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,180 sqft

    407 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    Spacious Apartment for Sale with City View

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,936 sqft

    387 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    820,000

    Immediate Rental Returns | 2BHK Ajman One

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    820,000

    Rented & Earning | High-Yield 2BHK Investment

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    770,000

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Ajman One Prime Lo

    AL BARKAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,864 sqft

    413 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    770,000

    A wonderful 2BHK apartment for sale in Ajman One

    AL BARKAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,824 sqft

    422 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    876,817

    2BR Resale Apartment | 350K Down Payment | Modern

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments with laundry for sale in Al Sawan. Prices are affordable, starting from 450,000 AED and averaging around 790,000 AED. These apartments offer a range of sizes from 1,200 to 2,200 sqft, with an average of 1,800 sqft.
  • 13

    Apartment

    820,000

    Income-Generating 2BHK | Prime Ajman

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    820,000

    2BHK Investment | Tenanted & Earning

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    450,000

    Cash 1BR with Laundry, Modern Finishes

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    720,000

    Furnished apartment for sale in Ajman Towers One

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,800 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    790,000

    Distinctive 2-bedroom apartment with a living room

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,787 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    450,000

    Cash Only 1BR Apartment Modern Finish

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    790,000

    Two-bedroom apartment with a living room in Ajman

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,787 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    790,000

    An apartment in a prime location in Ajman with 2b

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,787 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    889,053

    An ideal opportunity for living or investment

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,668 sqft

    533 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    889,053

    2bhk for sale in Ajman One Towers, Ajman

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,668 sqft

    533 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    846,000

    Open view | Prime strategic location | Spacious la

    NASIM  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    483 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    876,817

    2BHK Apartment for Sale in Ajman One Towers

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

Map
2