Apartments with Laundry For Sale in Aljada

135 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,076,000

    3BR + Maid room | Great Investment | Distress Sale

    Premium

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Nasaq 4, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,991 sqft

    1,042 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    799,000

    Boulevard Opportunities ROI 60,000

    S R H PROPERTIES logo image

    The Boulevard 3, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    700 sqft

    1,141 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Semi-Closed Kitchen | 3 Balconies | Near Park

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Nasaq, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,208 sqft

    1,283 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    High Floor | Semi Closed Kitchen | Triple Balcony

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Nasaq 4, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,266 sqft

    1,224 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    HOT DEAL I VIDA VIEW I 2 MASTER ROOMS I BEST LAYOU

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,170 sqft

    1,068 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Great Offer| Fully Furnished 1BHK|Park View Vida-3

    Premium

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Vida 3, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,375 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,562,000

    Ready To Move | Mortgage | High Floor

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Tiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,141 sqft

    1,368 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Brand New | Ready To Move | Smart Home

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Tiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,188 sqft

    1,388 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Spacious Home | Furnished | Prime Location

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    The Boulevard 1, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    950 sqft

    1,421 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Brand New // Corner // Closed Kitchen

    Trustiva For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,100 sqft

    1,045 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    409,999

    Student Accommodation | Furnished | High ROI

    Premium

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Nest 6, Nest, Aljada, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    239 sqft

    1,715 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Great Deal | Prime Location | Full Privacy

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    The Gate 2 at Aljada, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    3

    1,753 sqft

    1,197 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Distress deal | Ready unit| Free Hold For All

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    The Gate 2 at Aljada, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,089 sqft

    1,331 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments with laundry for sale in Aljada. Prices are affordable, starting from 260,000 AED and averaging around 1,320,000 AED. Apartments range in size from 200 to 3,100 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft.
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,180,000

    Ready to Move|Corner unit|Closed kitchen|Free Hold

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,088 sqft

    1,084 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    700,000

    8% Net ROI | Guaranteed returns | Ideal Location

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Nest 6, Nest, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    1

    724 sqft

    966 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Closed Kitchen|Spacious Home|Best Layout|Best Deal

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    3

    1,369 sqft

    1,241 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    449,999

    Furnished Studio | Student Accommodation| High ROI

    Premium

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Nest, Aljada, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,084 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Hot Deal | Prime Community Living | High ROI

    HOME KEY REAL ESTATE  L.L.C.SP logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    3

    1,369 sqft

    1,278 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Unbeatable Price | Prime Community | High ROI

    Premium

    HOME KEY REAL ESTATE  L.L.C.SP logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    3

    1,377 sqft

    1,125 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment