Apartments with Laundry For Sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)

374 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,964,888

    Ready To Move Waterfront 3Beds Spacious

    Milestone Homes Real Estate Broker logo image

    Harbour Gate Tower 1, Harbour Gate, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,639 sqft

    3,029 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,985,888

    Spacious Layout Waterfront Living Ready To Move

    Milestone Homes Real Estate Broker logo image

3

    4

    1,639 sqft

    3,042 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    High Floor | Beach Access | Corner Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 1, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,043 sqft

    2,396 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,830,000

    Premium Waterfront |MidFloor Unit |HighEnd Living

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    Dubai Creek Residences North Tower 2, Dubai Creek Residences North, Dubai Creek Residences, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    5

    1,930 sqft

    2,502 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Mid Floor | Spacious | Brand New

    Unique Properties logo image

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    728 sqft

    2,335 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    MULTIPLE OPTIONS | FULLY FURNISHED | INVESTOR DEAL

    VVS Estate logo image

    Address Harbour Point Tower 2, Address Harbour Point, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,101 sqft

    2,997 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Modern 2 BR I Partial Pool & Sea View I Negotiable

    HYRO REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    2

    1,043 sqft

    2,396 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,050,000

    Water Views | Large Layout | Vacant Soon

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    Creek Edge Tower 1, Creek Edge, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    810 sqft

    2,530 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    SKYLINE AND WATER VIEW PRIME LOCATION

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    17 Icon Bay, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    2,324 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000

    High Floor | Desirable Layout | Water View

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S04 logo image

    Harbour Views 1, Harbour Views, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,606 sqft

    2,552 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,780,000

    Vacant | Brand New | Unfurnished

    Primo Capital logo image

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 2, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    666 sqft

    2,672 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    High Floor | Vacant | Negotiable

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    17 Icon Bay, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    762 sqft

    2,362 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Spacious | Pool and Greenery Views | Waterfront

    K ESTATES logo image

    The Cove II Building 7, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,312 sqft

    2,439 AED/sqft

  • Discover apartments with laundry for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons). Prices start at 1,600,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,100,000 AED. These high-end properties offer a range of sizes from 110 to 3,200 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft.
  • 29

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    High Floor | Burj Khalifa and Water View | Rented

    Terra Nova Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Creek Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,104 sqft

    2,807 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,200,000

    Fully Upgraded 3BR | Creek Beach | Prime Location

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 3, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,648 sqft

    3,155 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,500,000

    Best View | Best price | Luxury Living

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    Palace Residence North, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,654 sqft

    2,720 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000

    Front Facing 3BR | Full Water View | Large Layout

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    The Cove II Building 8, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,871 sqft

    3,099 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Agents welcome! Premium Furniture! Vacant!

    Premium

    Palace Residences, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,190 sqft

    3,025 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Full Park Views | Vacant | High Floor

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Creek Rise Tower 2, Creek Rise, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    780 sqft

    2,564 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    High Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Available

    Arabian Estates logo image