Apartments with Terrace for Sale in Bluewaters

27 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,880,000

    Best Price | High ROI | Middle Floor

    WIZI Properties logo image

    Bluewaters Bay Building 2, Bluewaters Bay, Bluewaters, Dubai

    2

    3

    987 sqft

    3,931 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,500,000

    Refined Coastal Luxury| Reno by K4 Group| See view

    Premium

    K Four Real Estate logo image

    Bluewaters Residences Building 1, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,474 sqft

    8,690 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    16,800,000

    Sea and Dubai Ain View | Luxury Upgraded

    Premium

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Bluewaters Residences Building 7, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,109 sqft

    7,965 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    16,800,000

    Fully Upgraded Spacious Unit with Wow-View

    Premium

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Bluewaters Residences Building 4, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,128 sqft

    7,894 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    42,400,000

    4BR Townhouse with Private Pool|Upgraded|Furnished

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Bluewaters Residences Building 3, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,771 sqft

    6,261 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,100,000

    SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | RENOVATION | WITH MAID

    MYEI MIDDLE EAST REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Bluewaters Residences Building 6, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,042 sqft

    6,415 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,850,000

    Spacious | Higher Floor | Sea View | Investor Deal

    Premium

    Finesse Living Real Estate logo image

    Bluewaters Bay Building 1, Bluewaters Bay, Bluewaters, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,256 sqft

    3,861 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,250,000

    Full Sea View | Handover 2027 | 4 Beds + Maids

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    2,901 sqft

    5,946 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,000,000

    Best Priced| Furnished| Vacant |Sea Views

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Bluewaters Residences Building 5, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,179 sqft

    4,240 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,860,000

    Under OP | Investor Deal | Beach View

    Provident Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    803 sqft

    3,561 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,600,000

    Upgraded | Great Layout | Ain Dubai View

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    2,101 sqft

    8,852 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000

    Waterfront Residence with Terrace | JBR View

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    1,053 sqft

    4,273 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    19,600,000

    Upgraded Corner Unit with Big Terrace and Sea View

    Premium

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Bluewaters Residences Building 10, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,531 sqft

    7,743 AED/sqft

  • Discover apartments with terraces for sale in Bluewaters, offering a blend of luxury and modern living. Prices start at 2,860,000 AED, with the average selling price around 5,000,000 AED. These high-end properties average about 1,300 sqft, with sizes ranging from 800 to 6,900 sqft.
  • 30

    Apartment

    11,730,000

    AIN DUBAI, SEA & JBR VIEW I UPGRADED I FURNISHED

    ALMA REY REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    1,587 sqft

    7,391 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,999,990

    Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Great ROI

    Premium

    Espace Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    1,179 sqft

    4,240 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,800,000

    Fully Upgraded | Great Layout | Sea View

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    2,045 sqft

    7,726 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,490,000

    Upgraded Interior | Panoramic View | Spacious

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Bluewaters Residences Building 8, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,604 sqft

    7,163 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,500,000

    Fully Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Sea View

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Bluewaters Residences Building 2, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,060 sqft

    6,067 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000

    BIGGEST LAYOUT | SEA VIEW | CLOSE TO OP

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    4

    1,682 sqft

    3,686 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000

    Large Corner Unit | Terrace | Marina and Sea Views

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    1,264 sqft

    3,876 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,800,000

    Well priced | Partial Sea View |Vacant on Transfer

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    1,118 sqft