Apartments with Terrace for Sale in Motor City, page 6

159 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    1,499,995

    Efficient Living | Smart Use | Practical Design

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyterraces, Dubai Autodrome and Business Park, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,056 sqft

    1,420 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,149,998

    Growth Potential | Value Upside | Long-Term Gain

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    730 sqft

    1,575 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    900,000

    Prime Asset | High Occupancy | Tenant Retention

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    667 sqft

    1,349 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    619,995

    Income Security | Low Vacancy | Steady Cashflow

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    361 sqft

    1,717 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    Vacant On Transfer | Prime Location | Large Layout

    QUINTA ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Oia Residence, Motor City, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,813 sqft

    1,101 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    2400 AED MONTHLY-INVETOR OPPROSTUNITY-DONE IN 2027

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    749 sqft

    1,401 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,475,000

    1 Bed | Multiple Views | Resort-Style Amenities

    Serdar Properties logo image

    Sobha Solis Tower D, Sobha Solis, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    1

    544 sqft

    2,711 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Bright and Natural| Premium Quality| Lowest Price

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Widcombe House 4, Widcombe House, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,055 sqft

    1,042 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,780,000

    Brand New Two Bed | Pool View | Ready July

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    The Community, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,685 sqft

    1,056 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Fully Upgraded 3BR + Maids Room | Garden View

    Range International logo image

    New Bridge Hills 1, New Bridge Hills, Motor City, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,532 sqft

    1,145 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Upgraded 3BR+Maid | Owner Lived |Garden View

    Range International logo image

    Oia Residence, Motor City, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,247 sqft

    1,424 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,099,000

    Vacating Soon- Spacious 1Bed- Huge Terrace

    BUKHARI & SHAH REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Foxhill 1, Foxhill, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,421 sqft

    773 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    2 Bed Apartment I Vacant Soon I Large Terrace

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Foxhill 6, Foxhill, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,000 sqft

    950 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    990,000

    4% DLD waiver |Smart Investment | Iconic Project

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    733 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000

    35% Discount (Full Cash) | Furnished

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Ananda Residences, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    2

    746 sqft

    1,206 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,200,000

    Stunning Lake View | Huge Balcony | Renovated

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Jumeirah Golf Estates logo image

    Terraced Apartments 2, Terraced Apartments, Green Community Motor City, Motor City, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,537 sqft

    1,470 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Vacant-Terraced 2 Bed-Laundry- High Floor- Parking

    BUKHARI & SHAH REALTY L.L.C logo image

    New Bridge Hills 1, New Bridge Hills, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,039 sqft

    907 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Great Investment | Metro Access | Quality