Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Meydan Avenue

34 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Vacant on transfer | Burj Khalifa View | Upgraded

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Gardens, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    452 sqft

    2,765 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,249,999

    Rented | Investor Deal | Unfurnished1BR

    PROFOUND REALTORS REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Polo Residence C3, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    820 sqft

    1,524 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Tastefully Renovated | Burj Khalifa View | VOT

    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    Azizi Gardens, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    452 sqft

    2,765 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Fully Furnished Prime Location Vacant on Transfer

    Premium

    Petals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Prime Views by Prescott, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    761 sqft

    1,576 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,125,000

    Furnished Unit | Park View | Motivated Seller

    HAPPY TOGETHER LAND REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Azizi Park Avenue, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    668 sqft

    1,684 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Prime Location | High ROI | Spacious Layout

    Tramonto International Real Estate logo image

    The Polo Residence D5, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    814 sqft

    1,535 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Modern Furnished | Pool View | Best Investment

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    The Galleries at Meydan Avenue, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    832 sqft

    1,382 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Fully Furnished | Storage Room | Rented

    TurnKey Properties logo image

1

    2

    820 sqft

    1,524 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    High End Unit | Serene Living | Stunning Views

    Driven Properties logo image

    Azizi Park Avenue, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    668 sqft

    1,721 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,149,999

    Near Meydan | High ROI | Investment Opportunity

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Azizi Greenfield, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    584 sqft

    1,969 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,249,999

    Furnished 1BR | Large Balcony | Meydan Community.

    KIRPA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Greenfield, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    704 sqft

    1,775 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Limited Units | Tenanted | Spacious Unit

    SPICA REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAG L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Greenfield, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    740 sqft

    1,621 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Prime Location| Large Balcony | Ready Property

    Alcenza Properties logo image

    Azizi Greenfield, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    917 sqft

    1,308 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable 1-BHK for sale in Meydan Avenue. Prices start at 940,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,200,000 AED. These properties offer a range of sizes from 430 to 920 sqft, with an average of 740 sqft.
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    LAVISH 1BR+LAUNDRY | KHALIFA VIEW |FITTED KITCHEN

    AL ZAMUR REAL ESTATE logo image

    Azizi Park Avenue, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    698 sqft

    1,575 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,180,000

    Spacious Layout | Rented | Unfurnished

    Premium

    BLOOMS HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Park Avenue, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    843 sqft

    1,399 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    NEAR TO AMENITIES | WELL MAINTAINED | TENANTED

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    The Polo Residence C5, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    826 sqft

    1,513 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Motivated Seller | Vacant Now | Huge Private Terra

    NUVELLO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Greenfield, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    917 sqft

    1,199 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    995,000

    Prime Location / Best Price / Hot Deal

    ANTARES CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Azizi Gardens, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    684 sqft

    1,454 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Rented | Equipped Kitchen | Spacious Balcony

    BlackOak Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Greenfield, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,621 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Amenities | Tenanted | Large Layout

    RICHMOND PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    826 sqft

    1,513 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    VOT | Large Layout | Furnished

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Centurion Onyx, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    642 sqft

    1,713 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Tenanted

    Driven Properties logo image

    Prime Views by Prescott, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    829 sqft

    1,507 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Spacious Layout | Prime Condition | Rented

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    826 sqft

    1,513 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Negotiable

    Premium

    MARE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Centurion Onyx, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    640 sqft

    1,718 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Bright 1BR| Modern & Furnished | Hot Deal

    INFINITE IMPERIAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image