Cheap Apartments for Sale in District One

162 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Motivated Seller | Lagoon View | Furnished

    FIDES PROPERTIES logo image

    Residences 16, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    749 sqft

    2,336 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,649,999

    Rare Large Living Room | Lagoon and Burj View | Fully Furnished| Rented

    MHM Real Estate logo image

    Residences 15, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    785 sqft

    2,101 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,840,000

    1BR | Vacant on Transfer | Crystal Lagoon

    FUNDAMENTUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Residences 19, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    832 sqft

    2,211 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,780,000

    1BR | Vacant on Transfer | Crystal Lagoon

    FUNDAMENTUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    767 sqft

    2,320 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    1BR | Vacant on Transfer | Crystal Lagoon

    FUNDAMENTUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    767 sqft

    2,216 AED/sqft

  • Naya Phase 3 By Nakheel

    Launch price:

    1,373,020 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Nakheel
    Dubai,Mohammed Bin Rashid City,District One,Naya at District One,Naya 3

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    1BR | Vacant on Transfer | Crystal Lagoon

    FUNDAMENTUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    767 sqft

    2,216 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Spacious Layout | Prime Residence | Lagoon View

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image

1

    1

    785 sqft

    2,292 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RESIDENCES 15, DISTRICT ONE

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

1

    2

    755 sqft

    2,649 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RESIDENCES 15, DISTRICT ONE

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

1

    2

    755 sqft

    2,516 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    MOTIVATED SELLER| UNDER ORIGINAL PRICE | MODERN

    VVS Estate logo image

    Naya 2, Naya at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    999 sqft

    1,801 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Premium Location | Great Price | Resale

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    Naya 2 Building 2, Naya 2, Naya at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    2,338 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Spacious | Unique | Great Location

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image

1

    2

    745 sqft

    2,348 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable apartments for sale in District One, offering a range of sizes and modern living spaces. Prices start at 1,400,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,800,000 AED. Apartments range from 670 to 1,000 sqft, with an average size of 770 sqft.
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Best view | Furnished | Balcony | Open Plan

    DOM NINE PROPERTIES logo image

    Residences 28, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    766 sqft

    2,154 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Great Price | Full Lagoon View | Multiple Options

    Driven Properties logo image

    Residences 14, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    754 sqft

    2,188 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,875,000

    VACANT | BURJ KHALIFA & DOWNTOWN VIEW | FURNISHED

    Arabian Estates logo image

1

    2

    755 sqft

    2,483 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    High Floor | Vacant | Water Views

    McCone Properties logo image

1

    2

    759 sqft

    2,239 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | UPGRADED | RENTED | LAGOON VIEW

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Residences 12, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    733 sqft

    2,455 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,525,000

    BEST PRICE | GYM | VACANT | LAGOON VIEWS

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Residences 13, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    721 sqft

    2,115 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Full Lagoon View | Vacant | Motivated Seller

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Residences 29, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    832 sqft

    2,403 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    High End Furniture | Vacant | Premium Location

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

1

    2

    754 sqft

    2,586 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Lagoon View | Fully Furnished | Genuine Resale

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    767 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Lagoon View| Motivated Seller|District One

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Naya 3, Naya at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    797 sqft

    2,258 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Negotiable 1BR|Furnished | Lagoon View | Tenanted

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

1

    2

    1,028 sqft

    1,848 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment