Cheap Apartments for Sale in Rukan, page 31

20,349 properties
Map view
  • 6

    Apartment

    359,842

    One Bedroom with Parking in City Towers

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    475 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    340,000

    Al Amira Village Studio with Landmark View

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    595 sqft

    571 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    670,000

    Al Amira Village 2 BR Apartment. The apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    432 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    390,000

    One-bedroom apartment with living room for sale in

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    520 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    470,000

    Fully Furnished Studio for sale in Crescent C IMPZ

    MIGHTHOUSE REALTY L.L.C logo image

    The Crescent Tower C, The Crescent, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    496 sqft

    947 AED/sqft

  • Eton House

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    632,657

    Invest Where Demand Already Exists

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,154 sqft

    548 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    609,650

    Built for Investors Who Understand Market Timing

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    549 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    540,000

    Elegant Apartment | Prime Aljada Spot

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nesba, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,975 sqft

    273 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    300,000

    Modern Living | Prime Urban Location

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nesba, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,025 sqft

    292 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    610,000

    Smart Investment | Luxury Apartment

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nesba, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    803 AED/sqft

  • Barari Parks

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Barari Parks by Bahat

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    420,000

    Exclusive Living | Prime Community

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nesba, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    754 sqft

    557 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    600,000

    Smart Investment | Modern Apartment

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    790 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    560,000

    Affordable Luxury | Central Sharjah

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    755 sqft

    741 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    550,000

    High Demand | Stylish Apartment | Aljada

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasaq, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,976 sqft

    278 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    380,000

    Exclusive Living | Central Aljada

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasaq, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,026 sqft

    370 AED/sqft

  • Sokoon By Arada

    Launch price:

    548,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/40/55
    Developed by
    ARADA
    Sharjah,Aljada,Naseej District,Sokoon

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    600,000

    Prime Apartment | Vibrant Aljada Community

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasaq, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    761 sqft

    788 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    200,000

    Luxury Living | Heart of Aljada

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasaq, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    754 sqft

    265 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    620,000

    Perfect Investment | Prime Property Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    The Gate, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,976 sqft

    313 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    600,000

    Modern Urban Living | Upscale Lifestyle Comfort

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    The Gate, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    790 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    299,000

    Affordable Luxury | Spacious Modern Apartment

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    The Gate, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    756 sqft

    395 AED/sqft

  • Vivo South

    Launch price:

    599,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Main Realty
    Dubai,Dubai Industrial City

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000

    Room in the largest residential complex ll 775 Ft

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000

    2 Bedrooms ll Freehold installments ll 1376 Sq ft

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,376 sqft

    508 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000

    Own two rooms near Dubai Airport in an integrated

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,376 sqft

    508 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    440,000

    Studio apartment in for sale in Al mamsha

    NKP Realty FZE LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    480 sqft

    916 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    680,000

    Furnished |pay 1% monthly | Balcony & Pool

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    422 sqft

    1,611 AED/sqft

  • Damac Islands Studio

    Launch price:

    680,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,DAMAC Islands

    Studio

Map