Cheap Apartments for Sale in The Torch

25 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    1 Bedroom | Well Maintained | High Returns

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    887 sqft

    1,465 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Prime Location | High Returns | Sea View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    887 sqft

    1,296 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    Furnished 1BR | City View | Middle Floor

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    887 sqft

    1,443 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    1 Bed | Investor Deal | Well Maintained

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    887 sqft

    1,465 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,285,000

    Motivated Seller | Excellent Rent|Storage

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    887 sqft

    1,448 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,495,000

    Vacant Soon | Upgraded | 2 Parking

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    886 sqft

    1,687 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,399,999

    Prime Layout | High ROI | Investors Deal

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    978 sqft

    1,431 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,399,999

    2 Parking Space| Sea Views |High Returns

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    886 sqft

    1,580 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    High Floor | Tenanted | Bright City View

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S02 logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    887 sqft

    1,296 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    High Floor (Above 70th) | Breathtaking View|Rented

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    808 sqft

    1,794 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Spacious 1 BR | Investor Deal | Rented | Exclusive

    Novalux Real Estate logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    978 sqft

    1,482 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Biggest layout | Rented | Marina views| Exclusive

    Novalux Real Estate logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    978 sqft

    1,533 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    FULLY UPGRADED | MARINA VIEW | HIGH ROI

    Vardhman Realty logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    978 sqft

    1,421 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable apartments for sale in The Torch, offering a range of sizes and competitive prices. Selling prices start at 1,200,000 AED and average around 1,400,000 AED. These apartments average about 890 sqft, with layouts ranging from 810 to 980 sqft.
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,399,999

    Prime Location | Sea Views | Vacant Now

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    887 sqft

    1,578 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Vacant 1BR | High Floor | Partial Marina View

    RNR International Real Estate logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    886 sqft

    1,580 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,395,000

    Vacant | Spacious 1 Bed + Storage

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    887 sqft

    1,572 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,395,000

    Spacious Unit | Rented | Investors Deal

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    978 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,395,000

    Investors Deal | 2 parking | Exclusive !

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    887 sqft

    1,572 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Vacant | High Floor | Marina View| Investment Deal

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    887 sqft

    1,352 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,199,900

    VACANT | HIGHFLOOR | CITY VIEW

    7 STATES REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    886 sqft

    1,354 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,420,000

    Marina View | Best Priced | Large Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    978 sqft

    1,451 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,370,000

    Exclusive | Upgraded | Rented | Furnished

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    886 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    Investor Deal | Good ROI | Spacious | Furnished

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    887 sqft

    1,443 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Prime Location | VOT | Community View

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    886 sqft

    1,410 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    Negotiable Unit | High ROI | Furnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    887 sqft

    1,443 AED/sqft

Map