Mosela Waterside Residences, Mosela, The Views, Dubai
1
1
749 sqft
1,975 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
1,500,000
Lovely 1BR Apartment | Good Investment | Mosela
Mosela Waterside Residences, Mosela, The Views, Dubai
1
1
749 sqft
2,002 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
1,050,000
LARGE STUDIO | RENTED | FULL CANAL VIEW
The Links Canal Apartments, The Links, The Views, Dubai
studio
1
414 sqft
2,536 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
1,700,000
Semi Upgraded 1 Bed| Spacious Layout | VOT
Travo Tower B, Travo, The Views, Dubai
1
2
829 sqft
2,050 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
1,100,000
Exclusive | Furnished | Sold Vacant
The Links Canal Apartments, The Links, The Views, Dubai
studio
1
414 sqft
2,657 AED/sqft
23
Apartment
1,050,000
1BR | Tenanted | High ROI | Prime Location
The Views 1, The Views, Dubai
1
2
761 sqft
1,379 AED/sqft
13
Apartment
1,550,000
Vacant on transfer | Low floor | Spacious Layout
The Links West Tower, The Links, The Views, Dubai
1
1
803 sqft
1,930 AED/sqft
9
Apartment
1,275,000
Vacant | Good Investment | Brand New
Mosela Waterside Residences, Mosela, The Views, Dubai
studio
1
567 sqft
2,248 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
1,450,000
Elegantly Upgraded Bright Unit Furnished
Arno A, Arno, The Views, Dubai
1
1
656 sqft
2,210 AED/sqft
9
Apartment
1,550,000
Rented | Low Floor | Great Condition | High ROI
Mosela Waterside Residences, Mosela, The Views, Dubai
1
1
752 sqft
2,061 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
1,700,000
Vacant Now | Cash Owned | Mid Floor
The Fairways West, The Fairways, The Views, Dubai
1
1
733 sqft
2,319 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
1,550,000
Prime Location | 1 Bed | Spacious Layout | Rented
Mosela Water Residences, Mosela, The Views, Dubai
1
1
752 sqft
2,061 AED/sqft
Don't miss out
Get notified with new properties for The Views
Find affordable apartments for sale in The Views, with prices starting from 1,050,000 AED and averaging around 1,550,000 AED. These apartments offer a range of sizes from 410 to 900 sqft, with an average of 750 sqft.
13
Apartment
1,500,000
Lake&Golf Course Views| Tenanted |Bright
Tanaro, The Views, Dubai
1
1
752 sqft
1,994 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
1,250,000
Tenanted | Spacious | Bright Unit | Unique Layout
Mosela Water Residences, Mosela, The Views, Dubai
studio
1
567 sqft
2,204 AED/sqft
21
Apartment
1,550,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | High ROI
Mosela Waterside Residences, Mosela, The Views, Dubai
1
1
772 sqft
2,007 AED/sqft
13
Apartment
1,550,000
Large Layout | Vacant Soon | Low Floor
The Links West Tower, The Links, The Views, Dubai
1
1
803 sqft
1,930 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
1,400,000
High Floor | Great Condition | Best Location
Arno A, Arno, The Views, Dubai
1
1
817 sqft
1,713 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
1,700,000
Vacant now | 1 Bed | Cash paid | Motivated
The Fairways West, The Fairways, The Views, Dubai
1
1
734 sqft
2,316 AED/sqft
9
Apartment
1,500,000
Exclusive | Mid Floor | Partial Golf Views
Tanaro, The Views, Dubai
1
1
720 sqft
2,083 AED/sqft
18
Apartment
1,050,000
Lake & Community View | Spacious | Vacant
The Links Canal Apartments, The Links, The Views, Dubai
studio
1
413 sqft
2,542 AED/sqft
20
Apartment
1,550,000
1 Bed | Spacious Layout | Low Floor |Vacant in May
Premium
The Links West Tower, The Links, The Views, Dubai
1
1
802 sqft
1,932 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
1,100,000
Studio + Balcony | Rented | Prime Location
Arno A, Arno, The Views, Dubai
studio
1
593 sqft
1,854 AED/sqft
9
Apartment
1,260,000
LARGE STUDIO | RARE | RENTED
Mosela Water Residences, Mosela, The Views, Dubai
studio
1
567 sqft
2,222 AED/sqft
14
Apartment
1,550,000
One Bedroom | Rented | Racecourse View
Mosela Waterside Residences, Mosela, The Views, Dubai