Cheap Land for sale in Ajman

1,487 properties
Map view
  • 2

    Land

    220,000

    Prime Manama Land Opportunity for Sale

    Premium

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Manama, Ajman

    4,650 sqft

    47 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    530,000

    PRIME LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPER

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    1,980 sqft

    267 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    130,000

    Residential land, 1722 sq ft, freehold, opposite t

    Premium

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Manama, Ajman

    1,722 sqft

    75 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    430,000

    Residential Plot at a Special Price, Fees Included

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    1,722 sqft

    249 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    400,000

    G+2 Res. Commercial Land | Manama 8 | No Fees

    Premium

    Trust Properties L.L.C logo image

    Manama, Ajman

    6,382 sqft

    62 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    540,000

    sele Prime Manama Residential Land

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Manama, Ajman

    4,200 sqft

    128 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    125,000

    RESIDENTIAL PLOT IN PRIME LOCATION INDLUDING FEES

    Premium

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Manama, Ajman

    1,722 sqft

    72 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    380,000

    Distress deal , town-house Plot for sale in Zahya.

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    1,722 sqft

    220 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    145,000

    Residential land for sale | no registration fees

    Premium

    AL HESSIN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Manama, Ajman

    1,726 sqft

    84 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    130,000

    Residential Plot in Manama 14, Fees Included

    Premium

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Manama, Ajman

    1,725 sqft

    75 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    390,000

    Land for sale in Masfout, Ajman

    Premium

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman

    8,611 sqft

    45 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    430,000

    Townhouse Plot URGENT Sale in Helio 2, Ajman

    Premium

    PRESTIGE HORIZON REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    1,722 sqft

    249 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    400,000

    Two adjacent plots of land in Manama 14 - corner

    Premium

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Manama, Ajman

    9,257 sqft

    43 AED/sqft

  • Scope out cheap land for sale in Ajman, offering a range of sizes and strategic locations. Prices start at 115,000 AED, with the average selling price around 430,000 AED, making these plots an affordable investment opportunity. Land plots average at about 2,000 sqft, with some reaching up to 198,000 sqft.
  • 6

    Land

    185,000

    Land for sale in Manama 14 at a good price

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Manama, Ajman

    4,305 sqft

    42 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    485,000

    This expansive plot in Al Helio 2 Corner

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    2,045 sqft

    237 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    195,000

    - Residential corner plot for sale in Al Manama,

    Premium

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Manama, Ajman

    4,850 sqft

    40 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    210,000

    Residential land for sale | in Manama 11 Ajman |

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Manama, Ajman

    4,337 sqft

    48 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    260,000

    Residential land in Masfout Basin 11 behind Khalif

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 11, Masfoot, Ajman

    5,300 sqft

    49 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    500,000

    Residential corner Plot Opposite Azha Project

    SAMA CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    2,000 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    380,000

    Al Zaheya Gardens Prime Townhouse Land

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    1,722 sqft

    220 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    400,000

    Al Helio 2 Prime Town House Plots

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    1,722 sqft

    232 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    520,000

    Al Helio 1 Plot Opportunity corner

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    2,450 sqft

    212 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    470,000

    Al Helio 1 Land including registration fees

    Premium

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    2,260 sqft

    207 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    380,000

    Al Helio 2 Land Sale including registration fees

    Premium

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    1,722 sqft

    220 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    450,000

    amazing townhouse plot in ajman freehold

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    1,722 sqft

    261 AED/sqft

Map