SuperAgent4Land 385,000townhouse plots with a large setback in primeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000unimaginable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 125,000Townhouse Plot for Sale in Manama SquarePremiumManama, Ajman 1,722 sqft 72 AED/sqft
9Land 430,000STRATEGIC LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 405,000Land for sale, registration fees included.FeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 185,000Corner residential plot for sale in Manama 14 |PremiumManama, Ajman 4,434 sqft 41 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 190,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Manama 9, AjmanPremiumManama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 44 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 415,000Townhouse Plot at a Special Price, Fees IncludedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 400,000Al Helio 2 twin townhouses for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 230,000Land in Masfout area, Basin 9, in a prime locationMasfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman 4,575 sqft 50 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 230,000Land in Masfout area, Basin 9, in a prime locationMasfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman 4,575 sqft 50 AED/sqft
5Land 380,000Al Zaheya Gardens Residential LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 385,000Distress deal Town-house plot for sale in Zahya .Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 400,000Two townhouse plots with a large setback in primeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 400,000Two townhouse plots with a large setback in primeFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
14Land 439,110100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 415,000Townhouse land for sale in Al Zahia Gardens,f holdPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft