13Land 920,000MOTIVATED SELLER | READY TO BUILD | TOWNHOUSE PLOTHawthorn, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1,881 sqft 489 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 950,000Hot Deal | Hawthorn-Damac Hills2 | Townhouse PlotFeaturedHawthorn, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1,882 sqft 504 AED/sqft
6Land 899,999PRIME LOCATION PLOT | SINGLE ROW | BEST PRICEFeaturedMadinat Hind, Mulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1,882 sqft 478 AED/sqft
11Land 820,000BEST PRICE | READY TO BUILD | READY COMMUNITYHawthorn, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1,881 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 860,000Ready To Build | End unit | Free HoldHawthorn, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1,882 sqft 456 AED/sqft
6Land 1,050,000Single Row | Prime Location | Gated CommunityMadinat Hind, Mulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1,875 sqft 560 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 900,000Corner Plot | Beside Main Enterance | Community FaMadinat Hind, Mulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1,871 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Land 1,600,000Approved designed | Ready to start contruction |Mulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 2,882 sqft 555 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,550,000multiple plots available | Motivated seller | B2BMulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 2,822 sqft 549 AED/sqft
5Land 1,600,000LARGEST PLOT | DISTRESS DEAL | GATED COMMUNITY |Hawthorn, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3,373 sqft 474 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,540,000EXCLUSIVE Corner Plot | Build Your Own VillaHawthorn, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 2,640 sqft 583 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,250,000Residential Corner Plot |Free Hold| Prime LocationFeaturedHawthorn, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 2,094 sqft 596 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 990,000Premium Villa Plot| Near Entrance |Great AmenitiesHawthorn, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1,881 sqft 526 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,100,000Large Plot | Single Row | Ready to BuildHawthorn, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1,981 sqft 555 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 999,999Residential Plot | Ready To Build | NegotiableHawthorn, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1,881 sqft 531 AED/sqft
8Land 1,150,000Big Plot Size | Ready to Build | Cornet UnitMadinat Hind, Mulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 2,061 sqft 557 AED/sqft