18Apartment 400,0002bhk for sale in al khor tower total price 400kAl Khor Tower A8, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,410 sqft 283 AED/sqft
12Apartment 440,0002bhk in al khour tower total price 440kAl Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,790 sqft 245 AED/sqft
8Apartment 580,0003bhk in al khour tower creek view- price 580kAl Khor Tower A4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 4 2,366 sqft 245 AED/sqft
17Apartment 360,000For sale: One-bedroom apartment in Horizon TowerHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,436 sqft 250 AED/sqft
8Apartment 535,000Spacious 2BR for Sale in Horizon Towers - 1,583 SqHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,583 sqft 337 AED/sqft
19Apartment 330,000For sale: A 940 sq ft one-bedroom apartmentAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1 940 sqft 351 AED/sqft
21Apartment 530,000For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in Falcon TowersFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,790 sqft 296 AED/sqft
17Apartment 450,000For sale: A spacious 2-bedroom apartmentAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,813 sqft 248 AED/sqft
14Apartment 330,000One bedroom for sale Ajman Creek readyAl Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,020 sqft 323 AED/sqft
12Apartment 440,000Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR AptAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,600 sqft 275 AED/sqft
8Apartment 400,000For sale: A distinctive apartment in Ajman One TowAjman One Tower 2, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,050 sqft 380 AED/sqft
12Apartment 330,000One bedroom for sale Rashidiya open viewAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,115 sqft 295 AED/sqft
14Apartment 470,0002BR apt in Al Khour Towers Ajman for saleAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,480 sqft 317 AED/sqft
9Apartment 600,0003BR + maid room for sale in Al Khour Tower AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 2 2,366 sqft 253 AED/sqft
17Apartment 470,000Luxurious 2BR Maid's Room for Rent in Creek ToweAl Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,480 sqft 317 AED/sqft
8Apartment 535,0002BR apt for sale in Horizon Towers AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,583 sqft 337 AED/sqft
11Apartment 445,000For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in the PearlTower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,280 sqft 347 AED/sqft
15Apartment 320,000Studio in Horizon Towers: Perfect Urban RetreatHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 790 sqft 405 AED/sqft
15Apartment 320,000studio in Horizon Towers - Close to Ajman DowntownHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 790 sqft 405 AED/sqft